RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

C G SMPRK KRNTI (12823) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • C G SMPRK KRNTI
  • Number
  • 12823
Advertisement

12823 C G Smprk Krnti is a -- (--) which is running between Durg (DURG) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). C G Smprk Krnti covers total journey of 1284 kilometers. At 12:00 it departs from Durg and at 09:05 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 12823 C G Smprk Krnti has total 12 stopping station like BILASPUR JN (BSP), SHAHDOL (SDL), SAUGOR (SGO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12823 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the C G SMPRK KRNTI
  • 22nd August
  • 21 Min
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • 2 Min
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 5th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1284Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Thu, Sat)

C G SMPRK KRNTI - 12823 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMARIA
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 655 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 882 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1284 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time C G SMPRK KRNTI depart from DURG Railway Station?

C G SMPRK KRNTI (12823) departs from DURG Railway Station at 12:00.

How much time C G SMPRK KRNTI take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

C G SMPRK KRNTI reach on day 3 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of C G SMPRK KRNTI at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 09:05.

Distance covered by C G SMPRK KRNTI?

C G SMPRK KRNTI covers 1284 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. C G SMPRK KRNTI passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on