RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DURG VSKP PGR (58529) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DURG VSKP PGR
  • Number
  • 58529
Advertisement

58529 Durg Vskp Pgr is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Durg (DURG) and Visakhapatnam (VSKP). Durg Vskp Pgr covers total journey of 564 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Durg and at 12:00 it arrives at Visakhapatnam. 58529 Durg Vskp Pgr has total 64 stopping station like BHIMKHOJ (BMKJ), LANJIGARH ROAD (LJR), BOBBILI (VBL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58529 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DURG VSKP PGR
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 564Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DURG VSKP PGR - 58529 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAINAGAR
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAI PWR HS
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAI
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVBALODA CHRDA
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMHARI
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARONA
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARASWATINAGAR
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDIR HASAUD
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHOLI
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARANG MAHANADI
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELSONDA
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHASAMUND
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAND
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMKHOJ
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGBAHRA
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOMAKHAN
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 22:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARIAR ROAD
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWAPARA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHNA
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISHANKER RD
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUREKALA ROAD
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANTABANJI
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURIBAHAL
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAHENBATA
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANDEL ROAD
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUPRA ROAD
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NORLA ROAD
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LANJIGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBODALA
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DOIKALLU
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BISSAMCUTTACK
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THERUBALI
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGAPURAM ROAD
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LADDA
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIMIDIPETA
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNERU
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUMADA
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM TN
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSIPURAM HALT
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SITANAGARAM
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOBBILI
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DONKINAVALASA
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOMATIPALLI
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAJAPATINAGARAM
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARUDUBILLI
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOTLAM
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KORUKONDA
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALAMANDA
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANTAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENDURTI
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMHACHALAM NORTH
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMHACHALAM
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARRIPALEM PH
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DURG VSKP PGR depart from DURG Railway Station?

DURG VSKP PGR (58529) departs from DURG Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time DURG VSKP PGR take to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

DURG VSKP PGR reach on day 2 to VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station. The arrival time of DURG VSKP PGR at VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station is 12:00.

Distance covered by DURG VSKP PGR?

DURG VSKP PGR covers 564 km to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. DURG VSKP PGR passes through 64 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on