RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DURG VSKP PGR (58529) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DURG VSKP PGR
  • Number
  • 58529
Advertisement

58529 Durg Vskp Pgr is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Durg (DURG) and Visakhapatnam (VSKP). Durg Vskp Pgr covers total journey of 565 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Durg and at 12:00 it arrives at Visakhapatnam. 58529 Durg Vskp Pgr has total 63 stopping station like ARAND (ARN), RUPRA ROAD (RPRD), PARVATIPURAM (PVP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58529 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DURG VSKP PGR
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 4th May
  • RT
  • 3rd May
  • RT
  • 2nd May
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 565Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DURG VSKP PGR - 58529 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAINAGAR
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAI PWR HS
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAI
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVBALODA CHRDA
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMHARI
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARONA
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARASWATINAGAR
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDIR HASAUD
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHOLI
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARANG MAHANADI
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELSONDA
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHASAMUND
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAND
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMKHOJ
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGBAHRA
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOMAKHAN
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARIAR ROAD
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWAPARA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHNA
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISHANKER RD
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUREKALA ROAD
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANTABANJI
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURIBAHAL
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAHENBATA
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANDEL ROAD
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUPRA ROAD
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NORLA ROAD
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LANJIGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBODALA
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DOIKALLU
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BISSAMCUTTACK
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THERUBALI
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGAPURAM ROAD
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LADDA
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIMIDIPETA
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNERU
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUMADA
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM TN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSIPURAM HALT
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SITANAGARAM
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOBBILI
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DONKINAVALASA
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOMATIPALLI
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAJAPATINAGARAM
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARUDUBILLI
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOTLAM
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KORUKONDA
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALAMANDA
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANTAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 539 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENDURTI
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMHACHALAM
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARRIPALEM PH
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DURG VSKP PGR depart from DURG Railway Station?

DURG VSKP PGR (58529) departs from DURG Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time DURG VSKP PGR take to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

DURG VSKP PGR reach on day 2 to VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station. The arrival time of DURG VSKP PGR at VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station is 12:00.

Distance covered by DURG VSKP PGR?

DURG VSKP PGR covers 565 km to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. DURG VSKP PGR passes through 63 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on