RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DURG AII EXP (18213) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name DURG AII EXP
Number 18213
Source DURG (DURG)
Destination AJMER (AII)
Advertisement

18213 Durg Aii Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Durg (DURG) and Ajmer (AII). Durg Aii Exp covers total journey of 1400 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Durg and at 17:25 it arrives at Ajmer. 18213 Durg Aii Exp has total 21 stopping station like ANUPPUR JN (APR), SAUGOR (SGO), BARAN (BAZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18213 Running status

AII DURG EXP ( 18214 )
Last one week running status of the DURG AII EXP
5th May 1 Hr 42 Min
28th April RT
21st April RT
14th April 46 Min
31st March 1 Hr 2 Min
25th February RT
11th February 2 Hr 1 Min
28th January 1 Min
Current Location of the Train (5th May)ANTAH ( ATH )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 56 km/hr
Journey Distance 1400Km.
Train Travel Time 25 Hr 25 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule 1 day in Week (Sun)
Return Train

DURG AII EXP - 18213 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations DURG Arrival starts Departure 16:00 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations RAIPUR JN Arrival 16:35 Departure 16:40 Halt 5 m Distance 37 km Day 2
Stations BHATAPARA Arrival 17:33 Departure 17:35 Halt 2 m Distance 101 km Day 2
Stations USALAPUR Arrival 18:50 Departure 19:00 Halt 10 m Distance 153 km Day 2
Stations PENDRA ROAD Arrival 20:25 Departure 20:27 Halt 2 m Distance 248 km Day 2
Stations ANUPPUR JN Arrival 21:20 Departure 21:25 Halt 5 m Distance 298 km Day 2
Stations SHAHDOL Arrival 22:10 Departure 22:12 Halt 2 m Distance 339 km Day 2
Stations UMARIA Arrival 23:08 Departure 23:10 Halt 2 m Distance 406 km Day 2
Stations KATNI MURWARA Arrival 00:45 Departure 00:55 Halt 10 m Distance 464 km Day 3
Stations DAMOH Arrival 02:23 Departure 02:25 Halt 2 m Distance 574 km Day 3
Stations SAUGOR Arrival 03:25 Departure 03:30 Halt 5 m Distance 651 km Day 3
Stations ASHOK NAGAR Arrival 06:08 Departure 06:10 Halt 2 m Distance 797 km Day 3
Stations GUNA Arrival 07:00 Departure 07:10 Halt 10 m Distance 841 km Day 3
Stations RUTHIYAI Arrival 07:55 Departure 08:00 Halt 5 m Distance 862 km Day 3
Stations CHHABRA GUGOR Arrival 08:28 Departure 08:30 Halt 2 m Distance 901 km Day 3
Stations BARAN Arrival 09:13 Departure 09:15 Halt 2 m Distance 960 km Day 3
Stations KOTA JN Arrival 10:30 Departure 10:50 Halt 20 m Distance 1026 km Day 3
Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR Arrival 12:35 Departure 12:55 Halt 20 m Distance 1134 km Day 3
Stations DURGAPURA Arrival 14:27 Departure 14:30 Halt 3 m Distance 1258 km Day 3
Stations JAIPUR Arrival 14:50 Departure 15:00 Halt 10 m Distance 1265 km Day 3
Stations AJMER Arrival 17:25 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 1400 km Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DURG AII EXP depart from DURG Railway Station?

DURG AII EXP (18213) departs from DURG Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time DURG AII EXP take to reach AJMER Railway Station?

DURG AII EXP reach on day 3 to AJMER Railway Station. The arrival time of DURG AII EXP at AJMER Railway Station is 17:25.

Distance covered by DURG AII EXP?

DURG AII EXP covers 1400 km to reach AJMER Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. DURG AII EXP passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
DURG JAT SF EXP 12549 Source DURG Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on Tue
C G SMPRK KRNTI 12823 Source DURG Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Mon, Thu, Sat
AMARKANTAK EXP 12853 Source DURG Destination BHOPAL JN Runs on All Days
SOUTH BIHAR EXP 13287 Source DURG Destination RAJENDRANAGAR T Runs on All Days
SARNATH EXPRESS 15160 Source DURG Destination CHHAPRA Runs on All Days
DURG NTV EXP 18201 Source DURG Destination NAUTANWA Runs on Wed, Fri
BETWA EXPRESS 18203 Source DURG Destination KANPUR CENTRAL Runs on Tue, Sun
DURG NTV EXP 18205 Source DURG Destination NAUTANWA Runs on Thu
DURG AII EXP 18207 Source DURG Destination AJMER Runs on Mon
DURG JDB EXP 18211 Source DURG Destination JAGDALPUR Runs on Tue, Thu, Sun
DURG AII EXP 18213 Source DURG Destination AJMER Runs on Sun
DURG JAT EXPRESS 18215 Source DURG Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on Wed
DURG ABKP EX PAS 18241 Source DURG Destination AMBIKAPUR Runs on All Days
DURG PURI EXP 18426 Source DURG Destination PURI Runs on All Days
DURG-R MEMU 68702 Source DURG Destination RAIPUR JN Runs on All Days
DURG R MEMU 68704 Source DURG Destination RAIPUR JN Runs on All Days
DURG R MEMU 68708 Source DURG Destination RAIPUR JN Runs on All Days
DURG R MEMU 68718 Source DURG Destination RAIPUR JN Runs on All Days
DURG R MEMU 68726 Source DURG Destination RAIPUR JN Runs on All Days
DURG-DRZ DEMU 78824 Source DURG Destination DALLI RAJHARA Runs on All Days
DURG VSKP PGR 58529 Source DURG Destination VISAKHAPATNAM Runs on All Days
HUMSAFAR EXP 22867 Source DURG Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Tue, Fri
DURG PNBE SPL 08793 Source DURG Destination PATNA JN Runs on Wed
DURG ACOI SPL 08791 Source DURG Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on Sat
DURG PNBE SPL 08295 Source DURG Destination RAXAUL JN Runs on Thu
PNBE DURG SPL 08296 Source DURG Destination PATNA JN Runs on Fri
BGP PURI SPL 08426 Source DURG Destination PURI Runs on All Days
DURG ABKP EXP SPL 08241 Source DURG Destination AMBIKAPUR Runs on All Days
DURG BPL SF EXP SPL 02853 Source DURG Destination BHOPAL JN Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
MARU SAGAR EXP 12978 Source AJMER Destination ERNAKULAM JN Runs on Fri
AII CDG G RATH 12983 Source AJMER Destination CHANDIGARH Runs on Tue, Fri, Sun
AII SDAH SF EXP 12988 Source AJMER Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
AII DDR SF EXP 12990 Source AJMER Destination DADAR Runs on Wed, Fri, Sun
UDZ BDTS SF EXP 12996 Source AJMER Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Tue, Thu, Sat
AII BGP EXP 13424 Source AJMER Destination BHAGALPUR Runs on Sat
GARIB NAWAJ EXP 15716 Source AJMER Destination KISHANGANJ Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu
AII MYS EXPRESS 16209 Source AJMER Destination MYSURU JN Runs on Fri, Sun
SBC GARIB NAWAJ 16531 Source AJMER Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on Mon
SANTRAGACHI EXP 18010 Source AJMER Destination SANTRAGACHI JN Runs on Sun
AII DURG EXP 18208 Source AJMER Destination DURG Runs on Tue
AII DURG EXP 18214 Source AJMER Destination DURG Runs on Mon
AII PURI EXP 18422 Source AJMER Destination PURI Runs on Tue, Fri
AJMER ASR EXP 19611 Source AJMER Destination AMRITSAR JN Runs on Thu, Sat
AJMER ASR EXP 19613 Source AJMER Destination AMRITSAR JN Runs on Mon, Wed
AII DEC SF SPL 09627 Source AJMER Destination SOLAPUR JN Runs on Wed
AJMER SHTBDI 12016 Source AJMER Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
DEE JAN SHATABDI 12065 Source AJMER Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
DAYODAYA EXP 12182 Source AJMER Destination JABALPUR Runs on All Days
AII MJ PASS 59602 Source AJMER Destination MARWAR JN Runs on All Days
ZIYARAT EXPRESS 12396 Source AJMER Destination RAJENDRANAGAR T Runs on Fri
AII JAT EXPRESS 12413 Source AJMER Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on All Days
AII AF INTERCITY 12196 Source AJMER Destination AGRA FORT Runs on All Days
AII BDTS SF SPL 09621 Source AJMER Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Sat
ACOI UDN SPL 09040 Source AJMER Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Thu
KRMI LTT SF SPL 02038 Source AJMER Destination PURI Runs on Tue, Thu
AII HYB SPL 07126 Source AJMER Destination HYDERABAD DECAN Runs on Mon
DOZ DEE SPL 09611 Source AJMER Destination AMRITSAR JN Runs on Thu, Sat
AII NLR SPL 07228 Source AJMER Destination NELLORE Runs on Tue
AII AF SUPERFAST 22987 Source AJMER Destination AGRA FORT Runs on All Days
AII RMM HUMSAFAR 19603 Source AJMER Destination RAMESWARAM Runs on Sat
AII DEE SF SPL 09623 Source AJMER Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Sat
AII PUNE SPL 09629 Source AJMER Destination PUNE JN Runs on Mon
AII DEE JAN SHATABDI 02065 Source AJMER Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
AII-JBP DAYODAI SF SPL 02282 Source AJMER Destination JABALPUR Runs on All Days
AII-BDTS SUF SPL 02996 Source AJMER Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Tue, Thu, Sat