RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VSKP KRDL PASS (58501) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VSKP KRDL PASS
  • Number
  • 58501
Advertisement

58501 Vskp Krdl Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Visakhapatnam (VSKP) and Kirandul (KRDL). Vskp Krdl Pass covers total journey of 472 kilometers. At 06:50 it departs from Visakhapatnam and at 20:45 it arrives at Kirandul. 58501 Vskp Krdl Pass has total 50 stopping station like SHIMILIAGUDA (SMLG), MALIGURA (MVG), TOPOKAL (TPQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58501 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VSKP KRDL PASS
  • 20th July
  • 1 Hr 33 Min
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 54 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 472Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

VSKP KRDL PASS - 58501 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARRIPALEM PH
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMHACHALAM
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENDURTI
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALLIVIDU
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKKAVARAPUKOTA
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRUNGAVARPUKTA
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BODDAVARA
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIMIDIPALLI
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORRAGUHALLU
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAKAVALASA
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIMILIAGUDA
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAKKU
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAPUR
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DARLIPUT
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PADUA
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHEJA
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MACHHAKUNDA
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALIBA
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUKU
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KORAPUT
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANABAR
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JARTI
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALIGURA
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHATTRIPUT
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JEYPORE
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANAPUR ORISSA
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHADAPA
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHARAMULA KUSUM
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTAPAR ROAD
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBAGAON
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMAGURA
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAKTISEMRA
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAGDALPUR
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUMHAR MARENGA
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TOPOKAL
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADE ARAPUR
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DILMILI
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SILAK JHORI
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUMAR SADRA
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAKLUR
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAWARGAON
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABPAL
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GIDAM
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANTEWARA
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMALUR
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHANSI
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BACHELI
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIRANDUL
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VSKP KRDL PASS depart from VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

VSKP KRDL PASS (58501) departs from VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at 06:50.

How much time VSKP KRDL PASS take to reach KIRANDUL Railway Station?

VSKP KRDL PASS reach on day 2 to KIRANDUL Railway Station. The arrival time of VSKP KRDL PASS at KIRANDUL Railway Station is 20:45.

Distance covered by VSKP KRDL PASS?

VSKP KRDL PASS covers 472 km to reach KIRANDUL Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. VSKP KRDL PASS passes through 50 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on