RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VSKP KRDL PASS (58501) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VSKP KRDL PASS
  • Number
  • 58501
Advertisement

58501 Vskp Krdl Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Visakhapatnam (VSKP) and Kirandul (KRDL). Vskp Krdl Pass covers total journey of 216 kilometers. At 06:50 it departs from Visakhapatnam and at 13:10 it arrives at Kirandul. 58501 Vskp Krdl Pass has total 22 stopping station like MALLIVIDU (MVW), BORRAGUHALLU (BGHU), DARLIPUT (DPC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58501 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VSKP KRDL PASS
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 1 Hr 11 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 37 Min
  • 14th April
  • 1 Hr 3 Min
  • 13th April
  • 1 Hr 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 216Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

VSKP KRDL PASS - 58501 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARRIPALEM PH
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMHACHALAM
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENDURTI
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALLIVIDU
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKKAVARAPUKOTA
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRUNGAVARPUKTA
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BODDAVARA
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIMIDIPALLI
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORRAGUHALLU
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAKAVALASA
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIMILIAGUDA
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAKKU
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAPUR
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DARLIPUT
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PADUA
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHEJA
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MACHHAKUNDA
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALIBA
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUKU
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KORAPUT
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VSKP KRDL PASS depart from VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

VSKP KRDL PASS (58501) departs from VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at 06:50.

How much time VSKP KRDL PASS take to reach KIRANDUL Railway Station?

VSKP KRDL PASS reach on day 2 to KIRANDUL Railway Station. The arrival time of VSKP KRDL PASS at KIRANDUL Railway Station is 13:10.

Distance covered by VSKP KRDL PASS?

VSKP KRDL PASS covers 216 km to reach KIRANDUL Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. VSKP KRDL PASS passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on