RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRDL VSKP PASS (58502) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRDL VSKP PASS
  • Number
  • 58502
Advertisement

58502 Krdl Vskp Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Kirandul (KRDL) and Visakhapatnam (VSKP). Krdl Vskp Pass covers total journey of 472 kilometers. At 13:15 it departs from Kirandul and at 20:10 it arrives at Visakhapatnam. 58502 Krdl Vskp Pass has total 22 stopping station like PADUA (PFU), KARAKAVALASA (KVLS), LAKKAVARAPUKOTA (LVK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58502 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRDL VSKP PASS
  • 23rd May
  • 3 Hr 45 Min
  • 22nd May
  • 43 Min
  • 21st May
  • 54 Min
  • 20th May
  • 2 Hr 6 Min
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 69 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 472Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KRDL VSKP PASS - 58502 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KORAPUT
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUKU
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALIBA
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MACHHAKUNDA
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHEJA
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PADUA
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DARLIPUT
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAPUR
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAKKU
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIMILIAGUDA
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAKAVALASA
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORRAGUHALLU
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIMIDIPALLI
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BODDAVARA
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRUNGAVARPUKTA
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKKAVARAPUKOTA
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALLIVIDU
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENDURTI
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMHACHALAM
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARRIPALEM PH
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRDL VSKP PASS depart from KIRANDUL Railway Station?

KRDL VSKP PASS (58502) departs from KIRANDUL Railway Station at 13:15.

How much time KRDL VSKP PASS take to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

KRDL VSKP PASS reach on day 2 to VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station. The arrival time of KRDL VSKP PASS at VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station is 20:10.

Distance covered by KRDL VSKP PASS?

KRDL VSKP PASS covers 472 km to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at average speed of 69 km/hr. KRDL VSKP PASS passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on