RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRDL VSKP PASS (58502) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRDL VSKP PASS
  • Number
  • 58502
Advertisement

58502 Krdl Vskp Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Kirandul (KRDL) and Visakhapatnam (VSKP). Krdl Vskp Pass covers total journey of 472 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Kirandul and at 20:10 it arrives at Visakhapatnam. 58502 Krdl Vskp Pass has total 50 stopping station like BADE ARAPUR (BDXX), CHATTRIPUT (CTS), ARAKKU (ARK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58502 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRDL VSKP PASS
  • 23rd August
  • 20 Min
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • 1 Hr 53 Min
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 472Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KRDL VSKP PASS - 58502 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KIRANDUL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BACHELI
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHANSI
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMALUR
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANTEWARA
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GIDAM
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABPAL
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAWARGAON
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAKLUR
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUMAR SADRA
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SILAK JHORI
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DILMILI
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADE ARAPUR
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TOPOKAL
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUMHAR MARENGA
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAGDALPUR
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAKTISEMRA
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMAGURA
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBAGAON
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTAPAR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHARAMULA KUSUM
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHADAPA
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANAPUR ORISSA
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JEYPORE
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHATTRIPUT
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALIGURA
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JARTI
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANABAR
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KORAPUT
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUKU
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALIBA
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MACHHAKUNDA
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHEJA
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PADUA
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DARLIPUT
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAPUR
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAKKU
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIMILIAGUDA
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAKAVALASA
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORRAGUHALLU
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIMIDIPALLI
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BODDAVARA
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRUNGAVARPUKTA
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKKAVARAPUKOTA
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALLIVIDU
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENDURTI
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMHACHALAM
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARRIPALEM PH
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRDL VSKP PASS depart from KIRANDUL Railway Station?

KRDL VSKP PASS (58502) departs from KIRANDUL Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time KRDL VSKP PASS take to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

KRDL VSKP PASS reach on day 2 to VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station. The arrival time of KRDL VSKP PASS at VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station is 20:10.

Distance covered by KRDL VSKP PASS?

KRDL VSKP PASS covers 472 km to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. KRDL VSKP PASS passes through 50 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on