RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VSKP SNSI EXP (18503) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VSKP SNSI EXP
  • Number
  • 18503
Advertisement

18503 Vskp Snsi Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Visakhapatnam (VSKP) and Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI). Vskp Snsi Exp covers total journey of 1401 kilometers. At 08:20 it departs from Visakhapatnam and at 10:45 it arrives at Sainagar Shirdi. 18503 Vskp Snsi Exp has total 23 stopping station like SAMALKOT JN (SLO), WARANGAL (WL), H SAHIB NANDED (NED) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18503 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VSKP SNSI EXP
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • 43 Min
  • 5th May
  • 1 Hr 24 Min
  • 28th April
  • 1 Min
  • 21st April
  • 5 Min
  • 14th April
  • 51 Min
  • 7th April
  • 27 Min
  • 31st March
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1401Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

VSKP SNSI EXP - 18503 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELLAMANCHILI
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 699 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 971 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1001 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1030 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1144 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1207 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1296 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1318 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1401 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VSKP SNSI EXP depart from VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

VSKP SNSI EXP (18503) departs from VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at 08:20.

How much time VSKP SNSI EXP take to reach SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

VSKP SNSI EXP reach on day 3 to SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station. The arrival time of VSKP SNSI EXP at SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station is 10:45.

Distance covered by VSKP SNSI EXP?

VSKP SNSI EXP covers 1401 km to reach SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. VSKP SNSI EXP passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on