RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VSKP SNSI EXP (18503) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VSKP SNSI EXP
  • Number
  • 18503
Advertisement

18503 Vskp Snsi Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Visakhapatnam (VSKP) and Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI). Vskp Snsi Exp covers total journey of 1401 kilometers. At 09:00 it departs from Visakhapatnam and at 12:15 it arrives at Sainagar Shirdi. 18503 Vskp Snsi Exp has total 25 stopping station like RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY), SECUNDERABAD JN (SC), JALNA (J) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18503 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VSKP SNSI EXP
  • 17th October
  • 1 Hr 31 Min
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 3rd October
  • 1 Min
  • 26th September
  • 58 Min
  • 19th September
  • 20 Min
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • 5th September
  • 56 Min
  • 29th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1401Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

VSKP SNSI EXP - 18503 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELLAMANCHILI
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 699 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 971 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1001 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1030 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1144 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1207 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1296 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1318 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1360 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNTAMBA
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1384 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1401 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VSKP SNSI EXP depart from VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

VSKP SNSI EXP (18503) departs from VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at 09:00.

How much time VSKP SNSI EXP take to reach SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

VSKP SNSI EXP reach on day 3 to SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station. The arrival time of VSKP SNSI EXP at SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station is 12:15.

Distance covered by VSKP SNSI EXP?

VSKP SNSI EXP covers 1401 km to reach SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. VSKP SNSI EXP passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on