RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ABKP SDL PASS (58702) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ABKP SDL PASS
  • Number
  • 58702
Advertisement

58702 Abkp Sdl Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ambikapur (ABKP) and Shahdol (SDL). Abkp Sdl Pass covers total journey of 217 kilometers. At 08:40 it departs from Ambikapur and at 14:20 it arrives at Shahdol. 58702 Abkp Sdl Pass has total 24 stopping station like KATORA (KTO), BORIDAND (BRND), MAUHARI (MZH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58702 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ABKP SDL PASS
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 1st June
  • RT
  • 30th May
  • RT
  • 29th May
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 217Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ABKP SDL PASS - 58702 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMBIKAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALPURGRAM
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHRAMPUR
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARONJI
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAJPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEOPRASADNAGER
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATORA
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIKUNTHPUR RD
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAR
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARRITOLA
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDALKACHAR
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIDAND
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJURI
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIHATOLA
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTMA
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARRAD
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURWASIN
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAUHARI
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMLAI
  • Arrival 13:21
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHAR
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGHPUR
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ABKP SDL PASS depart from AMBIKAPUR Railway Station?

ABKP SDL PASS (58702) departs from AMBIKAPUR Railway Station at 08:40.

How much time ABKP SDL PASS take to reach SHAHDOL Railway Station?

ABKP SDL PASS reach on day 1 to SHAHDOL Railway Station. The arrival time of ABKP SDL PASS at SHAHDOL Railway Station is 14:20.

Distance covered by ABKP SDL PASS?

ABKP SDL PASS covers 217 km to reach SHAHDOL Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. ABKP SDL PASS passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on