RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDL - ABKP MEMU (68749) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDL - ABKP MEMU
  • Number
  • 68749
Advertisement

68749 Sdl - Abkp Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Shahdol (SDL) and Ambikapur (ABKP). Sdl - Abkp Memu covers total journey of 217 kilometers. At 11:30 it departs from Shahdol and at 17:10 it arrives at Ambikapur. 68749 Sdl - Abkp Memu has total 25 stopping station like MAUHARI (MZH), BORIDAND (BRND), KATORA (KTO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 68749 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDL - ABKP MEMU
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 217Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDL - ABKP MEMU - 68749 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGHPUR
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHADA
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHAR
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMLAI
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAUHARI
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURWASIN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARRAD
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTMA
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIHATOLA
  • Arrival 13:21
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJURI
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIDAND
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDALKACHAR
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 14:31
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARRITOLA
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAR
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIKUNTHPUR RD
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATORA
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEOPRASADNAGER
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAJPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARONJI
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHRAMPUR
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALPURGRAM
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBIKAPUR
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDL - ABKP MEMU depart from SHAHDOL Railway Station?

SDL - ABKP MEMU (68749) departs from SHAHDOL Railway Station at 11:30.

How much time SDL - ABKP MEMU take to reach AMBIKAPUR Railway Station?

SDL - ABKP MEMU reach on day 1 to AMBIKAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SDL - ABKP MEMU at AMBIKAPUR Railway Station is 17:10.

Distance covered by SDL - ABKP MEMU?

SDL - ABKP MEMU covers 217 km to reach AMBIKAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. SDL - ABKP MEMU passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on