RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDL ABKP PASS (58701) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name SDL ABKP PASS
Number 58701
Source SHAHDOL (SDL)
Destination AMBIKAPUR (ABKP)
Advertisement

58701 Sdl Abkp Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Shahdol (SDL) and Ambikapur (ABKP). Sdl Abkp Pass covers total journey of 216 kilometers. At 14:40 it departs from Shahdol and at 20:50 it arrives at Ambikapur. 58701 Sdl Abkp Pass has total 24 stopping station like DHURWASIN (DRSN), UDALKACHAR (UKR), SHEOPRASADNAGER (SPDR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58701 Running status

Last one week running status of the SDL ABKP PASS
6th March RT
28th February RT
26th December RT
5th December RT
4th December RT
25th July RT
11th June RT
24th April RT
Current Location of the Train (6th March)SHAHDOL ( SDL )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 36 km/hr
Journey Distance 216Km.
Train Travel Time 6 Hr 10 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

SDL ABKP PASS - 58701 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations SHAHDOL Arrival starts Departure 14:40 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations SINGHPUR Arrival 14:48 Departure 14:49 Halt 1 m Distance 6 km Day 2
Stations BURHAR Arrival 15:00 Departure 15:02 Halt 2 m Distance 20 km Day 2
Stations AMLAI Arrival 15:13 Departure 15:15 Halt 2 m Distance 29 km Day 2
Stations ANUPPUR JN Arrival 15:35 Departure 15:40 Halt 5 m Distance 42 km Day 2
Stations MAUHARI Arrival 15:51 Departure 15:53 Halt 2 m Distance 49 km Day 2
Stations DHURWASIN Arrival 16:02 Departure 16:03 Halt 1 m Distance 57 km Day 2
Stations HARRAD Arrival 16:10 Departure 16:12 Halt 2 m Distance 64 km Day 2
Stations KOTMA Arrival 16:21 Departure 16:23 Halt 2 m Distance 73 km Day 2
Stations BAIHATOLA Arrival 16:34 Departure 16:36 Halt 2 m Distance 82 km Day 2
Stations BIJURI Arrival 16:50 Departure 17:00 Halt 10 m Distance 89 km Day 2
Stations BORIDAND Arrival 17:13 Departure 17:15 Halt 2 m Distance 98 km Day 2
Stations UDALKACHAR Arrival 17:31 Departure 17:33 Halt 2 m Distance 110 km Day 2
Stations NAGPUR ROAD Arrival 17:44 Departure 17:46 Halt 2 m Distance 118 km Day 2
Stations DARRITOLA Arrival 17:52 Departure 17:54 Halt 2 m Distance 124 km Day 2
Stations NAGAR Arrival 18:04 Departure 18:06 Halt 2 m Distance 132 km Day 2
Stations BAIKUNTHPUR RD Arrival 18:15 Departure 18:20 Halt 5 m Distance 140 km Day 2
Stations KATORA Arrival 18:37 Departure 18:39 Halt 2 m Distance 157 km Day 2
Stations SHEOPRASADNAGER Arrival 18:49 Departure 18:51 Halt 2 m Distance 167 km Day 2
Stations SURAJPUR ROAD Arrival 19:02 Departure 19:04 Halt 2 m Distance 178 km Day 2
Stations KARONJI Arrival 19:13 Departure 19:15 Halt 2 m Distance 184 km Day 2
Stations BISHRAMPUR Arrival 19:45 Departure 19:50 Halt 5 m Distance 197 km Day 2
Stations KAMALPURGRAM Arrival 20:05 Departure 20:07 Halt 2 m Distance 207 km Day 2
Stations AMBIKAPUR Arrival 20:50 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 216 km Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDL ABKP PASS depart from SHAHDOL Railway Station?

SDL ABKP PASS (58701) departs from SHAHDOL Railway Station at 14:40.

How much time SDL ABKP PASS take to reach AMBIKAPUR Railway Station?

SDL ABKP PASS reach on day 2 to AMBIKAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SDL ABKP PASS at AMBIKAPUR Railway Station is 20:50.

Distance covered by SDL ABKP PASS?

SDL ABKP PASS covers 216 km to reach AMBIKAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. SDL ABKP PASS passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
SDL ABKP PASS 58701 Source SHAHDOL Destination AMBIKAPUR Runs on All Days
SDL - ABKP MEMU 68749 Source SHAHDOL Destination AMBIKAPUR Runs on All Days
PND BSP MEMU 68739 Source SHAHDOL Destination BILASPUR JN Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
ABKP JBP EXPRESS 11266 Source AMBIKAPUR Destination MADAN MAHAL Runs on All Days
ABKP DURG PAS EX 18242 Source AMBIKAPUR Destination DURG Runs on All Days
ABKP SDL PASS 58702 Source AMBIKAPUR Destination SHAHDOL Runs on All Days
ABKP-APR PASSENGER 58224 Source AMBIKAPUR Destination ANUPPUR JN Runs on All Days
ABKP DURG EXP SPL 08242 Source AMBIKAPUR Destination DURG Runs on All Days