RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDL ABKP PASS (58701) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDL ABKP PASS
  • Number
  • 58701
Advertisement

58701 Sdl Abkp Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Shahdol (SDL) and Ambikapur (ABKP). Sdl Abkp Pass covers total journey of 216 kilometers. At 14:40 it departs from Shahdol and at 20:50 it arrives at Ambikapur. 58701 Sdl Abkp Pass has total 24 stopping station like DHURWASIN (DRSN), UDALKACHAR (UKR), SHEOPRASADNAGER (SPDR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58701 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDL ABKP PASS
  • 16th September
  • RT
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 14th September
  • RT
  • 13th September
  • 27 Min
  • 12th September
  • 1 Hr 56 Min
  • 11th September
  • 22 Min
  • 10th September
  • 2 Hr 16 Min
  • 9th September
  • 1 Hr
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 216Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDL ABKP PASS - 58701 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGHPUR
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHAR
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMLAI
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAUHARI
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHURWASIN
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARRAD
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTMA
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIHATOLA
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJURI
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIDAND
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDALKACHAR
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DARRITOLA
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIKUNTHPUR RD
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATORA
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEOPRASADNAGER
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAJPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARONJI
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BISHRAMPUR
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMALPURGRAM
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBIKAPUR
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDL ABKP PASS depart from SHAHDOL Railway Station?

SDL ABKP PASS (58701) departs from SHAHDOL Railway Station at 14:40.

How much time SDL ABKP PASS take to reach AMBIKAPUR Railway Station?

SDL ABKP PASS reach on day 2 to AMBIKAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SDL ABKP PASS at AMBIKAPUR Railway Station is 20:50.

Distance covered by SDL ABKP PASS?

SDL ABKP PASS covers 216 km to reach AMBIKAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. SDL ABKP PASS passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on