RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ABKP-APR PASSENGER (58224) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ABKP-APR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58224
Advertisement

58224 Abkp-apr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ambikapur (ABKP) and Anuppur Jn (APR). Abkp-apr Passenger covers total journey of 176 kilometers. At 12:30 it departs from Ambikapur and at 17:00 it arrives at Anuppur Jn. 58224 Abkp-apr Passenger has total 20 stopping station like SHEOPRASADNAGER (SPDR), NAGPUR ROAD (NPRD), KOTMA (KTMA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58224 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ABKP-APR PASSENGER
  • 16th September
  • RT
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 14th September
  • 37 Min
  • 13th September
  • RT
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • 11th September
  • RT
  • 9th September
  • 1 Hr 31 Min
  • 8th September
  • 47 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 176Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ABKP-APR PASSENGER - 58224 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMBIKAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALPURGRAM
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHRAMPUR
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARONJI
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:04
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAJPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEOPRASADNAGER
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATORA
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIKUNTHPUR RD
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAR
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARRITOLA
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDALKACHAR
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIDAND
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJURI
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIHATOLA
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTMA
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARRAD
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURWASIN
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAUHARI
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ABKP-APR PASSENGER depart from AMBIKAPUR Railway Station?

ABKP-APR PASSENGER (58224) departs from AMBIKAPUR Railway Station at 12:30.

How much time ABKP-APR PASSENGER take to reach ANUPPUR JN Railway Station?

ABKP-APR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to ANUPPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ABKP-APR PASSENGER at ANUPPUR JN Railway Station is 17:00.

Distance covered by ABKP-APR PASSENGER?

ABKP-APR PASSENGER covers 176 km to reach ANUPPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. ABKP-APR PASSENGER passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on