RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ABKP JBP EXPRESS (11266) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ABKP JBP EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 11266
Advertisement

11266 Abkp Jbp Express is a -- (--) which is running between Ambikapur (ABKP) and Madan Mahal (MML). Abkp Jbp Express covers total journey of 435 kilometers. At 06:15 it departs from Ambikapur and at 15:15 it arrives at Madan Mahal. 11266 Abkp Jbp Express has total 15 stopping station like BAIKUNTHPUR RD (BRH), ANUPPUR JN (APR), BIRSINGHPUR (BRS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11266 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ABKP JBP EXPRESS
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • 5 Min
  • 19th March
  • 4 Min
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 435Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ABKP JBP EXPRESS - 11266 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMBIKAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BISHRAMPUR
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATORA
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIKUNTHPUR RD
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJURI
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTMA
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHAR
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMARIA
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI SOUTH
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ABKP JBP EXPRESS depart from AMBIKAPUR Railway Station?

ABKP JBP EXPRESS (11266) departs from AMBIKAPUR Railway Station at 06:15.

How much time ABKP JBP EXPRESS take to reach MADAN MAHAL Railway Station?

ABKP JBP EXPRESS reach on day 2 to MADAN MAHAL Railway Station. The arrival time of ABKP JBP EXPRESS at MADAN MAHAL Railway Station is 15:15.

Distance covered by ABKP JBP EXPRESS?

ABKP JBP EXPRESS covers 435 km to reach MADAN MAHAL Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. ABKP JBP EXPRESS passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on