RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PND BSP MEMU (68739) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PND BSP MEMU
  • Number
  • 68739
Advertisement

68739 Pnd Bsp Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Shahdol (SDL) and Bilaspur Jn (BSP). Pnd Bsp Memu covers total journey of 192 kilometers. At 09:30 it departs from Shahdol and at 13:55 it arrives at Bilaspur Jn. 68739 Pnd Bsp Memu has total 24 stopping station like CHHULHA (CLF), SARBAHARA (SBRA), SALKAROAD (SLKR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 68739 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PND BSP MEMU
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 11th September
  • RT
  • 10th September
  • RT
  • 22nd July
  • RT
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 192Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PND BSP MEMU - 68739 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGHPUR
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHADA
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHAR
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMLAI
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHULHA
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITHARI
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGAURA
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENKATNAGRA
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARRI
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARBAHARA
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHODRI
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANWAR TONK
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHONGSARA
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENGANMADA
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELGAHNA
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALKAROAD
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARGI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALMITAR
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHUTKU
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USALAPUR
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PND BSP MEMU depart from SHAHDOL Railway Station?

PND BSP MEMU (68739) departs from SHAHDOL Railway Station at 09:30.

How much time PND BSP MEMU take to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

PND BSP MEMU reach on day 1 to BILASPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PND BSP MEMU at BILASPUR JN Railway Station is 13:55.

Distance covered by PND BSP MEMU?

PND BSP MEMU covers 192 km to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. PND BSP MEMU passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on