RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PND BSP MEMU (68739) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PND BSP MEMU
  • Number
  • 68739
Advertisement

68739 Pnd Bsp Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Pendra Road (PND) and Bilaspur Jn (BSP). Pnd Bsp Memu covers total journey of 101 kilometers. At 11:15 it departs from Pendra Road and at 13:55 it arrives at Bilaspur Jn. 68739 Pnd Bsp Memu has total 13 stopping station like BHANWAR TONK (BHTK), BELGAHNA (BIG), KALMITAR (KLTR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 68739 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PND BSP MEMU
  • 21st April
  • 39 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 55 Min
  • 15th April
  • 34 Min
  • 14th April
  • 9 Min
  • 13th April
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 12th April
  • 17 Min
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 101Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PND BSP MEMU - 68739 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PENDRA ROAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARBAHARA
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHODRI
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANWAR TONK
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHONGSARA
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENGANMADA
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELGAHNA
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALKAROAD
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARGI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALMITAR
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHUTKU
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USALAPUR
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PND BSP MEMU depart from PENDRA ROAD Railway Station?

PND BSP MEMU (68739) departs from PENDRA ROAD Railway Station at 11:15.

How much time PND BSP MEMU take to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

PND BSP MEMU reach on day 1 to BILASPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PND BSP MEMU at BILASPUR JN Railway Station is 13:55.

Distance covered by PND BSP MEMU?

PND BSP MEMU covers 101 km to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. PND BSP MEMU passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on