RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MUV-CPR PASSENGER (55014) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MUV-CPR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55014
Advertisement

55014 Muv-cpr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Varanasi City (BCY) and Chhapra (CPR). Muv-cpr Passenger covers total journey of 202 kilometers. At 04:50 it departs from Varanasi City and at 13:00 it arrives at Chhapra. 55014 Muv-cpr Passenger has total 34 stopping station like NANDGANJ (NDJ), DHONDHA DIH (DDD), CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55014 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MUV-CPR PASSENGER
  • 20th April
  • 18 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 1 Hr 9 Min
  • 17th April
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 33 Min
  • 13th April
  • 2 Hr 45 Min
  • 12th April
  • 1 Hr 37 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 25 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 202Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MUV-CPR PASSENGER - 55014 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARNATH
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADIPUR
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAWARI
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIYEDPUR BHTRI
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARAON
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASUCHAK
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDGANJ
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHERI
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKUSPUR
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIPUR GHAT
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHBAZ KULI
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YUSUFPUR
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHONDHA DIH
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARIMUDDIN PUR
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJPUR DEHMA
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIT BARAGAON
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHEPHNA JN
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGARPALI
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSDIH ROAD
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHATA ASCHAURA
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHATWAR
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REOTI
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAL CHAPRA
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAIMANPUR
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKULHA
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJHI
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REVELGANJ GHAT
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAUTAMSTHAN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MUV-CPR PASSENGER depart from VARANASI CITY Railway Station?

MUV-CPR PASSENGER (55014) departs from VARANASI CITY Railway Station at 04:50.

How much time MUV-CPR PASSENGER take to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station?

MUV-CPR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to CHHAPRA Railway Station. The arrival time of MUV-CPR PASSENGER at CHHAPRA Railway Station is 13:00.

Distance covered by MUV-CPR PASSENGER?

MUV-CPR PASSENGER covers 202 km to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station at average speed of 25 km/hr. MUV-CPR PASSENGER passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on