RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPR LJN SPL (05105) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPR LJN SPL
  • Number
  • 05105
Advertisement

05105 Cpr Ljn Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Chhapra (CPR) and Nautanwa (NTV). Cpr Ljn Spl covers total journey of 261 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Chhapra and at 12:25 it arrives at Nautanwa. 05105 Cpr Ljn Spl has total 15 stopping station like SIWAN JN (SV), BHATPAR RANI (BHTR), DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05105 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CPR LJN SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 28 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 4 Min
  • 14th April
  • 8 Min
  • 13th April
  • 5 Min
  • 12th April
  • 37 Min
  • 10th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 261Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun)

CPR LJN SPL - 05105 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKMA
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURAUNDHA JN
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIRWA
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKATA
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATPAR RANI
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUNKHAR
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEPPEGANJ
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LACHMIPUR
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAUTANWA
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPR LJN SPL depart from CHHAPRA Railway Station?

CPR LJN SPL (05105) departs from CHHAPRA Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time CPR LJN SPL take to reach NAUTANWA Railway Station?

CPR LJN SPL reach on day 1 to NAUTANWA Railway Station. The arrival time of CPR LJN SPL at NAUTANWA Railway Station is 12:25.

Distance covered by CPR LJN SPL?

CPR LJN SPL covers 261 km to reach NAUTANWA Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. CPR LJN SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on