RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BMKI-DLI SPECIAL (05219) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BMKI-DLI SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 05219
Advertisement

05219 Bmki-dli Special is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Darbhanga Jn (DBG) and (HRGR). Bmki-dli Special covers total journey of 63 kilometers. At 16:10 it departs from Darbhanga Jn and at 18:25 it arrives at . 05219 Bmki-dli Special has total 11 stopping station like BIJULI HALT (BJIH), SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN (SSNS), (JPAH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05219 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BMKI-DLI SPECIAL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 63Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BMKI-DLI SPECIAL - 05219 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DARBHANGA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKARGHATTI
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJULI HALT
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARSARAI
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKRI JN
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENIPUR A HALT
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEURI HALT
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRAUL
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BMKI-DLI SPECIAL depart from DARBHANGA JN Railway Station?

BMKI-DLI SPECIAL (05219) departs from DARBHANGA JN Railway Station at 16:10.

How much time BMKI-DLI SPECIAL take to reach Railway Station?

BMKI-DLI SPECIAL reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of BMKI-DLI SPECIAL at Railway Station is 18:25.

Distance covered by BMKI-DLI SPECIAL?

BMKI-DLI SPECIAL covers 63 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. BMKI-DLI SPECIAL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on