RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI SUVIDHA SPL (82527) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82527
Advertisement

82527 Dli Suvidha Spl is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Darbhanga Jn (DBG) and Delhi (DLI). Dli Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1156 kilometers. At 21:30 it departs from Darbhanga Jn and at 22:10 it arrives at Delhi. 82527 Dli Suvidha Spl has total 18 stopping station like SONPUR JN (SEE), GORAKHPUR JN (GKP), LUCKNOW NR (LKO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82527 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI SUVIDHA SPL
  • 4th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1156Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

DLI SUVIDHA SPL - 82527 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DARBHANGA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 649 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1030 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1156 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI SUVIDHA SPL depart from DARBHANGA JN Railway Station?

DLI SUVIDHA SPL (82527) departs from DARBHANGA JN Railway Station at 21:30.

How much time DLI SUVIDHA SPL take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

DLI SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 2 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI SUVIDHA SPL at DELHI Railway Station is 22:10.

Distance covered by DLI SUVIDHA SPL?

DLI SUVIDHA SPL covers 1156 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. DLI SUVIDHA SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on