RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB-FBD PASS. (54157) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB-FBD PASS.
  • Number
  • 54157
Advertisement

54157 Cnb-fbd Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) and Farrukhabad (FBD). Cnb-fbd Pass. covers total journey of 136 kilometers. At 05:20 it departs from Kanpur Anwrganj and at 09:30 it arrives at Farrukhabad. 54157 Cnb-fbd Pass. has total 26 stopping station like UTRIPURA (UTP), MANI MAU (MNMU), GURSAHAIGANJ (GHJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54157 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CNB-FBD PASS.
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 136Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CNB-FBD PASS. - 54157 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAWATPUR
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALIANPUR
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDHANA JN
  • Arrival 05:47
  • Departure 05:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUBEPUR
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARRAJPUR
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRIPURA
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAURSALAR
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILHAUR
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKOTHIKHAS
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAUL MAKANPUR
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAWAPUR HALT
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANI MAU
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAUJ CITY
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JLALPR PANWARA
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASODA
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUDLAPUR
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURSAHAIGANJ
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIKPUR
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUDAGANJ
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGHIRAMPUR
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALGANJ
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAQUTGANJ
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHGARH
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB-FBD PASS. depart from KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station?

CNB-FBD PASS. (54157) departs from KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station at 05:20.

How much time CNB-FBD PASS. take to reach FARRUKHABAD Railway Station?

CNB-FBD PASS. reach on day 1 to FARRUKHABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB-FBD PASS. at FARRUKHABAD Railway Station is 09:30.

Distance covered by CNB-FBD PASS.?

CNB-FBD PASS. covers 136 km to reach FARRUKHABAD Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. CNB-FBD PASS. passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on