RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB-FBD PASS. (54157) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB-FBD PASS.
  • Number
  • 54157
Advertisement

54157 Cnb-fbd Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) and Farrukhabad (FBD). Cnb-fbd Pass. covers total journey of 137 kilometers. At 05:20 it departs from Kanpur Anwrganj and at 09:30 it arrives at Farrukhabad. 54157 Cnb-fbd Pass. has total 26 stopping station like UTRIPURA (UTP), MANI MAU (MNMU), GURSAHAIGANJ (GHJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54157 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CNB-FBD PASS.
  • 20th April
  • 1 Min
  • 19th April
  • 2 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 32 Min
  • 15th April
  • 4 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 37 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 137Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CNB-FBD PASS. - 54157 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAWATPUR
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALIANPUR
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDHANA JN
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUBEPUR
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARRAJPUR
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRIPURA
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAURSALAR
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILHAUR
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKOTHIKHAS
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAUL MAKANPUR
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAWAPUR HALT
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANI MAU
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAUJ CITY
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JLALPR PANWARA
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASODA
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUDLAPUR
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURSAHAIGANJ
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIKPUR
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUDAGANJ
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGHIRAMPUR
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALGANJ
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAQUTGANJ
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHGARH
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB-FBD PASS. depart from KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station?

CNB-FBD PASS. (54157) departs from KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station at 05:20.

How much time CNB-FBD PASS. take to reach FARRUKHABAD Railway Station?

CNB-FBD PASS. reach on day 1 to FARRUKHABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB-FBD PASS. at FARRUKHABAD Railway Station is 09:30.

Distance covered by CNB-FBD PASS.?

CNB-FBD PASS. covers 137 km to reach FARRUKHABAD Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. CNB-FBD PASS. passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on