RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FBD-CNB PASSENGER (54156) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FBD-CNB PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54156
Advertisement

54156 Fbd-cnb Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Farrukhabad (FBD) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Fbd-cnb Passenger covers total journey of 139 kilometers. At 10:05 it departs from Farrukhabad and at 14:20 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 54156 Fbd-cnb Passenger has total 27 stopping station like MALIKPUR (MLKP), KANNAUJ (KJN), DHAURSALAR (DUO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54156 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FBD-CNB PASSENGER
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • 26 Min
  • 14th October
  • 1 Hr 27 Min
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 38 Min
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • 19 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 139Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

FBD-CNB PASSENGER - 54156 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHGARH
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAQUTGANJ
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALGANJ
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGHIRAMPUR
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUDAGANJ
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIKPUR
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURSAHAIGANJ
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUDLAPUR
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASODA
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JLALPR PANWARA
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAUJ CITY
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANI MAU
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAWAPUR HALT
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAUL MAKANPUR
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKOTHIKHAS
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILHAUR
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAURSALAR
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRIPURA
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARRAJPUR
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUBEPUR
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDHANA JN
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALIANPUR
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAWATPUR
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FBD-CNB PASSENGER depart from FARRUKHABAD Railway Station?

FBD-CNB PASSENGER (54156) departs from FARRUKHABAD Railway Station at 10:05.

How much time FBD-CNB PASSENGER take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

FBD-CNB PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of FBD-CNB PASSENGER at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 14:20.

Distance covered by FBD-CNB PASSENGER?

FBD-CNB PASSENGER covers 139 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. FBD-CNB PASSENGER passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on