RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BE SC SPL (04302) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BE SC SPL
  • Number
  • 04302
Advertisement

04302 Be Sc Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Saharanpur (SRE) and Moradabad (MB). Be Sc Spl covers total journey of 193 kilometers. At 04:25 it departs from Saharanpur and at 09:20 it arrives at Moradabad. 04302 Be Sc Spl has total 32 stopping station like DAUSNI (DSNI), MURSHADPUR (MSDR), (MSBH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04302 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BE SC SPL
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 28 Min
  • 13th April
  • 14 Min
  • 12th April
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 193Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BE SC SPL - 04302 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALIAKHERI
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNEHTI KHARKHR
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHODIALA
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IQBALPUR
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANDHERA
  • Arrival 05:17
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LANDAURA
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUSNI
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSAR JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAISI
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALAWALI
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDOK
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZZAMPUR NRYN
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAZALPUR
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAJIBABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURSHADPUR
  • Arrival 06:46
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUNDKI
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGINA
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURAINI
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HABIBWALA
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMPUR
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKRAJ MAL
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEOHARA
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEWA NAWADA
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTH
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATLABPUR
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGHWANPUR
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARTHALA
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BE SC SPL depart from SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

BE SC SPL (04302) departs from SAHARANPUR Railway Station at 04:25.

How much time BE SC SPL take to reach MORADABAD Railway Station?

BE SC SPL reach on day 1 to MORADABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of BE SC SPL at MORADABAD Railway Station is 09:20.

Distance covered by BE SC SPL?

BE SC SPL covers 193 km to reach MORADABAD Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. BE SC SPL passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on