RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BE SC SPL (04302) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BE SC SPL
  • Number
  • 04302
Advertisement

04302 Be Sc Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Bareilly (BE) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Be Sc Spl covers total journey of 1750 kilometers. At 14:55 it departs from Bareilly and at 23:30 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 04302 Be Sc Spl has total 16 stopping station like AGRA CANTT (AGC), BHOPAL JN (BPL), SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04302 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1750Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

BE SC SPL - 04302 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 766 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 858 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1366 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1436 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1508 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1610 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1750 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BE SC SPL depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

BE SC SPL (04302) departs from BAREILLY Railway Station at 14:55.

How much time BE SC SPL take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

BE SC SPL reach on day 2 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BE SC SPL at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 23:30.

Distance covered by BE SC SPL?

BE SC SPL covers 1750 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. BE SC SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on