RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MB-RMR PASSENGER (55321) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MB-RMR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55321
Advertisement

55321 Mb-rmr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Moradabad (MB) and Ramnagar (RMR). Mb-rmr Passenger covers total journey of 85 kilometers. At 07:35 it departs from Moradabad and at 09:45 it arrives at Ramnagar. 55321 Mb-rmr Passenger has total 12 stopping station like PIPALSANA (PLS), PADIYA NAGLA (PAQ), GAUSHALA (GWS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55321 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MB-RMR PASSENGER
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • 24 Min
  • 18th May
  • 47 Min
  • 16th May
  • 47 Min
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 9th May
  • 29 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 85Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MB-RMR PASSENGER - 55321 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOT
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEHAL
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPALSANA
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALPUR
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROSHANPUR
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADIYA NAGLA
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGANJ
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHIPUR
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAUSHALA
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRUMADARA
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MB-RMR PASSENGER depart from MORADABAD Railway Station?

MB-RMR PASSENGER (55321) departs from MORADABAD Railway Station at 07:35.

How much time MB-RMR PASSENGER take to reach RAMNAGAR Railway Station?

MB-RMR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to RAMNAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of MB-RMR PASSENGER at RAMNAGAR Railway Station is 09:45.

Distance covered by MB-RMR PASSENGER?

MB-RMR PASSENGER covers 85 km to reach RAMNAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. MB-RMR PASSENGER passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on