RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RMR-MB PASSENGER (55310) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RMR-MB PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55310
Advertisement

55310 Rmr-mb Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ramnagar (RMR) and Moradabad (MB). Rmr-mb Passenger covers total journey of 85 kilometers. At 13:55 it departs from Ramnagar and at 16:10 it arrives at Moradabad. 55310 Rmr-mb Passenger has total 8 stopping station like KASHIPUR (KPV), ROSHANPUR (RHN), PIPALSANA (PLS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55310 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RMR-MB PASSENGER
  • 21st May
  • 2 Min
  • 20th May
  • 4 Min
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 85Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RMR-MB PASSENGER - 55310 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAMNAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAUSHALA
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHIPUR
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGANJ
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROSHANPUR
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALPUR
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPALSANA
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RMR-MB PASSENGER depart from RAMNAGAR Railway Station?

RMR-MB PASSENGER (55310) departs from RAMNAGAR Railway Station at 13:55.

How much time RMR-MB PASSENGER take to reach MORADABAD Railway Station?

RMR-MB PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MORADABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of RMR-MB PASSENGER at MORADABAD Railway Station is 16:10.

Distance covered by RMR-MB PASSENGER?

RMR-MB PASSENGER covers 85 km to reach MORADABAD Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. RMR-MB PASSENGER passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on