RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CORBET PRK LINK (25014) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CORBET PRK LINK
  • Number
  • 25014
Advertisement

25014 Corbet Prk Link is a -- (--) which is running between Ramnagar (RMR) and Jaisalmer (JSM). Corbet Prk Link covers total journey of 1217 kilometers. At 22:00 it departs from Ramnagar and at 23:25 it arrives at Jaisalmer. 25014 Corbet Prk Link has total 22 stopping station like SAHIBABAD (SBB), PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD), TIVARI (TIW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 25014 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CORBET PRK LINK
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • 11th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1217Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CORBET PRK LINK - 25014 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAMNAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASHIPUR
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 02:07
  • Departure 02:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 04:56
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 924 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 926 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDOR
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 933 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIVARI
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 967 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations OSIYAN
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 988 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHALODI JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1061 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMDEVRA
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1107 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASHAPURA GOMAT
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1115 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRIBDRYA LATHI
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1153 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAISALMER
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1217 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CORBET PRK LINK depart from RAMNAGAR Railway Station?

CORBET PRK LINK (25014) departs from RAMNAGAR Railway Station at 22:00.

How much time CORBET PRK LINK take to reach JAISALMER Railway Station?

CORBET PRK LINK reach on day 3 to JAISALMER Railway Station. The arrival time of CORBET PRK LINK at JAISALMER Railway Station is 23:25.

Distance covered by CORBET PRK LINK?

CORBET PRK LINK covers 1217 km to reach JAISALMER Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. CORBET PRK LINK passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on