RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE (54314) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE
  • Number
  • 54314
Advertisement

54314 Moradabad Chandausi Passe is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Moradabad (MB) and Chandausi Jn (CH). Moradabad Chandausi Passe covers total journey of 44 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Moradabad and at 19:30 it arrives at Chandausi Jn. 54314 Moradabad Chandausi Passe has total 9 stopping station like FARHEDI (FRD), RAJA KA SAHASPR (RJK), KUAKHERA HALT (KZS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54314 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 44Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE - 54314 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MACHARYA
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARHEDI
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDARKHI
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA KA SAHASPR
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARGAON
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUAKHERA HALT
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMTHAL
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE depart from MORADABAD Railway Station?

MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE (54314) departs from MORADABAD Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE take to reach CHANDAUSI JN Railway Station?

MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE reach on day 1 to CHANDAUSI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE at CHANDAUSI JN Railway Station is 19:30.

Distance covered by MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE?

MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE covers 44 km to reach CHANDAUSI JN Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on