RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CH-RKSH PASSENGER (54463) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CH-RKSH PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54463
Advertisement

54463 Ch-rksh Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Chandausi Jn (CH) and Rishikesh (RKSH). Ch-rksh Passenger covers total journey of 233 kilometers. At 04:00 it departs from Chandausi Jn and at 14:45 it arrives at Rishikesh. 54463 Ch-rksh Passenger has total 38 stopping station like HARTHALA (HRH), PURAINI (PNI), RAISI (RSI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54463 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CH-RKSH PASSENGER
  • 26th June
  • RT
  • 25th June
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 22 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 233Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CH-RKSH PASSENGER - 54463 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMTHAL
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUAKHERA HALT
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARGAON
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA KA SAHASPR
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDARKHI
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARHEDI
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MACHARYA
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARTHALA
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGHWANPUR
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATLABPUR
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTH
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEWA NAWADA
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEOHARA
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKRAJ MAL
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMPUR
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HABIBWALA
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURAINI
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGINA
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUNDKI
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURSHADPUR
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAJIBABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAZALPUR
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZZAMPUR NRYN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDOK
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALAWALI
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAISI
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSAR JN
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AITHAL
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHRI
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IKKAR
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JWALAPUR
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTICHUR
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIWALA
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRBHADRA
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RISHIKESH
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CH-RKSH PASSENGER depart from CHANDAUSI JN Railway Station?

CH-RKSH PASSENGER (54463) departs from CHANDAUSI JN Railway Station at 04:00.

How much time CH-RKSH PASSENGER take to reach RISHIKESH Railway Station?

CH-RKSH PASSENGER reach on day 1 to RISHIKESH Railway Station. The arrival time of CH-RKSH PASSENGER at RISHIKESH Railway Station is 14:45.

Distance covered by CH-RKSH PASSENGER?

CH-RKSH PASSENGER covers 233 km to reach RISHIKESH Railway Station at average speed of 22 km/hr. CH-RKSH PASSENGER passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on