RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RKSH-CH PASSENGER (54464) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RKSH-CH PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54464
Advertisement

54464 Rksh-ch Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rishikesh (RKSH) and Chandausi Jn (CH). Rksh-ch Passenger covers total journey of 233 kilometers. At 11:50 it departs from Rishikesh and at 23:00 it arrives at Chandausi Jn. 54464 Rksh-ch Passenger has total 36 stopping station like LAKSAR JN (LRJ), NAGINA (NGG), AGHWANPUR (AWP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54464 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RKSH-CH PASSENGER
  • 26th June
  • 2 Hr 10 Min
  • 25th June
  • 1 Hr 47 Min
  • 24th June
  • 3 Min
  • 23rd June
  • 3 Min
  • 22nd June
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 21st June
  • 8 Min
  • 20th June
  • 3 Min
  • 19th June
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 21 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 233Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RKSH-CH PASSENGER - 54464 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RISHIKESH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRBHADRA
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIWALA
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTICHUR
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JWALAPUR
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IKKAR
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHRI
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AITHAL
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSAR JN
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAISI
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALAWALI
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDOK
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZZAMPUR NRYN
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAZALPUR
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAJIBABAD JN
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURSHADPUR
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUNDKI
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGINA
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURAINI
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HABIBWALA
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMPUR
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKRAJ MAL
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEOHARA
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEWA NAWADA
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTH
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATLABPUR
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGHWANPUR
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARTHALA
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MACHARYA
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDARKHI
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA KA SAHASPR
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARGAON
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMTHAL
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RKSH-CH PASSENGER depart from RISHIKESH Railway Station?

RKSH-CH PASSENGER (54464) departs from RISHIKESH Railway Station at 11:50.

How much time RKSH-CH PASSENGER take to reach CHANDAUSI JN Railway Station?

RKSH-CH PASSENGER reach on day 1 to CHANDAUSI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RKSH-CH PASSENGER at CHANDAUSI JN Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by RKSH-CH PASSENGER?

RKSH-CH PASSENGER covers 233 km to reach CHANDAUSI JN Railway Station at average speed of 21 km/hr. RKSH-CH PASSENGER passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on