RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE (54313) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE
  • Number
  • 54313
Advertisement

54313 Chandausi Moradabad Passe is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Chandausi Jn (CH) and Moradabad (MB). Chandausi Moradabad Passe covers total journey of 44 kilometers. At 20:55 it departs from Chandausi Jn and at 22:20 it arrives at Moradabad. 54313 Chandausi Moradabad Passe has total 9 stopping station like KUAKHERA HALT (KZS), RAJA KA SAHASPR (RJK), FARHEDI (FRD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54313 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE
  • 18th September
  • RT
  • 17th September
  • RT
  • 16th September
  • RT
  • 15th September
  • 2 Min
  • 13th September
  • 3 Min
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • 11th September
  • RT
  • 10th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 44Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE - 54313 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMTHAL
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUAKHERA HALT
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARGAON
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA KA SAHASPR
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDARKHI
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARHEDI
  • Arrival 21:51
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MACHARYA
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE depart from CHANDAUSI JN Railway Station?

CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE (54313) departs from CHANDAUSI JN Railway Station at 20:55.

How much time CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE take to reach MORADABAD Railway Station?

CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE reach on day 1 to MORADABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE at MORADABAD Railway Station is 22:20.

Distance covered by CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE?

CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE covers 44 km to reach MORADABAD Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on