RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MB-SHTS PASSENGER (54398) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MB-SHTS PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54398
Advertisement

54398 Mb-shts Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Moradabad (MB) and Sambhal Htm Sar (SHTS). Mb-shts Passenger covers total journey of 47 kilometers. At 13:30 it departs from Moradabad and at 15:35 it arrives at Sambhal Htm Sar. 54398 Mb-shts Passenger has total 9 stopping station like FARHEDI (FRD), RAJA KA SAHASPR (RJK), HAZRAT NAGAR HALT (HZN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54398 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MB-SHTS PASSENGER
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 23 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 47Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MB-SHTS PASSENGER - 54398 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MACHARYA
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARHEDI
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDARKHI
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA KA SAHASPR
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONEKPUR HALT
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAZRAT NAGAR HALT
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSI MUKHDUMPR
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMBHAL HTM SAR
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MB-SHTS PASSENGER depart from MORADABAD Railway Station?

MB-SHTS PASSENGER (54398) departs from MORADABAD Railway Station at 13:30.

How much time MB-SHTS PASSENGER take to reach SAMBHAL HTM SAR Railway Station?

MB-SHTS PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SAMBHAL HTM SAR Railway Station. The arrival time of MB-SHTS PASSENGER at SAMBHAL HTM SAR Railway Station is 15:35.

Distance covered by MB-SHTS PASSENGER?

MB-SHTS PASSENGER covers 47 km to reach SAMBHAL HTM SAR Railway Station at average speed of 23 km/hr. MB-SHTS PASSENGER passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on