RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SHTS-MB PASSENGER (54397) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SHTS-MB PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54397
Advertisement

54397 Shts-mb Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sambhal Htm Sar (SHTS) and Moradabad (MB). Shts-mb Passenger covers total journey of 47 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Sambhal Htm Sar and at 18:40 it arrives at Moradabad. 54397 Shts-mb Passenger has total 9 stopping station like HAZRAT NAGAR HALT (HZN), RAJA KA SAHASPR (RJK), FARHEDI (FRD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54397 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SHTS-MB PASSENGER
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • 1st October
  • RT
  • 27th September
  • RT
  • 20th September
  • RT
  • 18th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 18 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 47Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SHTS-MB PASSENGER - 54397 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAMBHAL HTM SAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSI MUKHDUMPR
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAZRAT NAGAR HALT
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONEKPUR HALT
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA KA SAHASPR
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDARKHI
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARHEDI
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MACHARYA
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SHTS-MB PASSENGER depart from SAMBHAL HTM SAR Railway Station?

SHTS-MB PASSENGER (54397) departs from SAMBHAL HTM SAR Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time SHTS-MB PASSENGER take to reach MORADABAD Railway Station?

SHTS-MB PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MORADABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of SHTS-MB PASSENGER at MORADABAD Railway Station is 18:40.

Distance covered by SHTS-MB PASSENGER?

SHTS-MB PASSENGER covers 47 km to reach MORADABAD Railway Station at average speed of 18 km/hr. SHTS-MB PASSENGER passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on