RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KLK BME EXPRESS (14887) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KLK BME EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14887
Advertisement

14887 Klk Bme Express is a -- (--) which is running between Rishikesh (RKSH) and Barmer (BME). Klk Bme Express covers total journey of 1192 kilometers. At 19:25 it departs from Rishikesh and at 20:10 it arrives at Barmer. 14887 Klk Bme Express has total 31 stopping station like AMBALA CANT JN (UMB), RAMPURA PHUL (PUL), SURATGARH JN (SOG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14887 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KLK BME EXPRESS
  • 25th June
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 23rd June
  • 3 Min
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • 2 Min
  • 20th June
  • 4 Min
  • 19th June
  • 16 Min
  • 18th June
  • 1 Hr 38 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1192Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KLK BME EXPRESS - 14887 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RISHIKESH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIWALA
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOTICHUR
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YAMUNANAGAR JUD
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CITY
  • Arrival 00:51
  • Departure 00:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJPURA JN
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATIALA
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NABHA
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARNALA
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 02:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPURA PHUL
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUCHCHU
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDI DABWALI
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGARIA
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PILI BANGAN
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURATGARH JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHAJAN
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUNKARANSAR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 626 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALGARH JN
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 702 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 706 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 983 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1063 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALOTRA JN
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1096 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAYTU
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1146 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARMER
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1192 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KLK BME EXPRESS depart from RISHIKESH Railway Station?

KLK BME EXPRESS (14887) departs from RISHIKESH Railway Station at 19:25.

How much time KLK BME EXPRESS take to reach BARMER Railway Station?

KLK BME EXPRESS reach on day 3 to BARMER Railway Station. The arrival time of KLK BME EXPRESS at BARMER Railway Station is 20:10.

Distance covered by KLK BME EXPRESS?

KLK BME EXPRESS covers 1192 km to reach BARMER Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. KLK BME EXPRESS passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on