RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT HWH EXP (12324) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT HWH EXP
  • Number
  • 12324
Advertisement

12324 Anvt Hwh Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Barmer (BME) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Anvt Hwh Exp covers total journey of 2264 kilometers. At 15:55 it departs from Barmer and at 05:50 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 12324 Anvt Hwh Exp has total 21 stopping station like DIDWANA (DIA), SADULPUR JN (SDLP), (DDU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12324 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT HWH EXP
  • 29th June
  • 2 Hr 29 Min
  • 22nd June
  • 2 Hr
  • 15th June
  • 4 Min
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 1st June
  • 3 Hr 6 Min
  • 25th May
  • 4 Min
  • 18th May
  • 2 Min
  • 11th May
  • 5 Hr 9 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2264Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 37 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

ANVT HWH EXP - 12324 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALOTRA JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHOTI KHATU
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIDWANA
  • Arrival 23:51
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LADNUN
  • Arrival 00:17
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SUJANGARH
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 753 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 835 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1269 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1463 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1604 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1807 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 23:27
  • Departure 23:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1883 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2006 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2064 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2264 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT HWH EXP depart from BARMER Railway Station?

ANVT HWH EXP (12324) departs from BARMER Railway Station at 15:55.

How much time ANVT HWH EXP take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

ANVT HWH EXP reach on day 4 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT HWH EXP at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 05:50.

Distance covered by ANVT HWH EXP?

ANVT HWH EXP covers 2264 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. ANVT HWH EXP passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on