RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED FZR SPL (04661) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED FZR SPL
  • Number
  • 04661
Advertisement

04661 Ned Fzr Spl is a -- (--) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Firozpur Cant (FZR). Ned Fzr Spl covers total journey of 1855 kilometers. At 09:00 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 22:50 it arrives at Firozpur Cant. 04661 Ned Fzr Spl has total 25 stopping station like BADNERA JN (BD), BHOPAL JN (BPL), JIND JN (JIND) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04661 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED FZR SPL
  • 12th October
  • 23 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1855Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 37 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

NED FZR SPL - 04661 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASMAT
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW AMRAVATI
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDUR BAZAR
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARKHER
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 765 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 903 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1056 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1271 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI SAFDARJNG
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1463 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1540 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1597 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1669 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANSA
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1715 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1767 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOT KAPURA
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1810 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARIDKOT
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1823 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1855 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED FZR SPL depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED FZR SPL (04661) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 09:00.

How much time NED FZR SPL take to reach FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station?

NED FZR SPL reach on day 3 to FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station. The arrival time of NED FZR SPL at FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station is 22:50.

Distance covered by NED FZR SPL?

NED FZR SPL covers 1855 km to reach FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. NED FZR SPL passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on