RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED FZR SPL (04661) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED FZR SPL
  • Number
  • 04661
Advertisement

04661 Ned Fzr Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Barmer (BME) and Jammu Tawi (JAT). Ned Fzr Spl covers total journey of 1469 kilometers. At 23:55 it departs from Barmer and at 05:40 it arrives at Jammu Tawi. 04661 Ned Fzr Spl has total 58 stopping station like GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ), GURGAON (GGN), DEOBAND (DBD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04661 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED FZR SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 12 Min
  • 16th April
  • 13th April
  • 11th April
  • 9th April
  • 6th April
  • 4th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1469Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Fri, Sun)

NED FZR SPL - 04661 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations UTARLAI
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAYTU
  • Arrival 00:37
  • Departure 00:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALOTRA JN
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUNDARA
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:46
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASNI
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 04:31
  • Departure 04:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GETOR JAGATPURA
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASWA
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJGARH
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALAKHERA
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 673 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 13:26
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 700 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARSAULI
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 708 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAWAL
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 747 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 768 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 789 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 798 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 812 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 815 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 825 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 829 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 849 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations N GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 855 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURADNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 867 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MODINAGAR
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 877 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 896 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 901 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAKHOTI TANDA
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 921 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHATAULI
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 930 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 952 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEOBAND
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 976 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1010 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YAMUNANAGAR JUD
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1040 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAGADHRI WSHOP
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1045 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1091 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CITY
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1099 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJPURA JN
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1119 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRHIND JN
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1145 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANNA
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure 23:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1162 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1205 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PHAGWARA JN
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1241 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:44
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 1257 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MUKERIAN
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1330 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1370 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KATHUA
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1393 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1469 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED FZR SPL depart from BARMER Railway Station?

NED FZR SPL (04661) departs from BARMER Railway Station at 23:55.

How much time NED FZR SPL take to reach JAMMU TAWI Railway Station?

NED FZR SPL reach on day 4 to JAMMU TAWI Railway Station. The arrival time of NED FZR SPL at JAMMU TAWI Railway Station is 05:40.

Distance covered by NED FZR SPL?

NED FZR SPL covers 1469 km to reach JAMMU TAWI Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. NED FZR SPL passes through 58 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on