RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BME YPR AC EXP (14806) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BME YPR AC EXP
  • Number
  • 14806
Advertisement

14806 Bme Ypr Ac Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Barmer (BME) and Yesvantpur Jn (YPR). Bme Ypr Ac Exp covers total journey of 2247 kilometers. At 01:00 it departs from Barmer and at 03:15 it arrives at Yesvantpur Jn. 14806 Bme Ypr Ac Exp has total 37 stopping station like RANIWARA (RNV), AHMEDABAD JN (ADI), PUNE JN (PUNE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14806 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BME YPR AC EXP
  • 12th April
  • 17 Min
  • 5th April
  • 3 Min
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • 10 Min
  • 15th March
  • 1 Hr 19 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 7 Min
  • 15th February
  • 1 Hr 22 Min
  • 8th February
  • 24 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2247Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 50 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

BME YPR AC EXP - 14806 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTARLAI
  • Arrival 01:09
  • Departure 01:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAYTU
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALOTRA JN
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKALSAR
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:01
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALOR
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODRAN
  • Arrival 04:57
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR BHINMAL
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIWARA
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANERA
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILDI
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DISA
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIDDHPUR
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNJHA
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 711 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 760 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 853 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 975 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1016 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1091 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1417 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1526 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1623 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1717 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1775 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1927 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2087 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2183 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2247 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BME YPR AC EXP depart from BARMER Railway Station?

BME YPR AC EXP (14806) departs from BARMER Railway Station at 01:00.

How much time BME YPR AC EXP take to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

BME YPR AC EXP reach on day 3 to YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BME YPR AC EXP at YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station is 03:15.

Distance covered by BME YPR AC EXP?

BME YPR AC EXP covers 2247 km to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. BME YPR AC EXP passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on