RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRH AWR SPL (04806) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRH AWR SPL
  • Number
  • 04806
Advertisement

04806 Krh Awr Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Barmer (BME) and Yesvantpur Jn (YPR). Krh Awr Spl covers total journey of 2220 kilometers. At 22:00 it departs from Barmer and at 16:40 it arrives at Yesvantpur Jn. 04806 Krh Awr Spl has total 32 stopping station like RANIWARA (RNV), ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV), BAGALKOT (BGK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04806 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRH AWR SPL
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 19 Min
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2220Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 42 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

KRH AWR SPL - 04806 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAYTU
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALOTRA JN
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 30 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKALSAR
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:47
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALOR
  • Arrival 01:12
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MODRAN
  • Arrival 01:42
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR BHINMAL
  • Arrival 02:06
  • Departure 02:09
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIWARA
  • Arrival 02:37
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILDI
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAN
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 690 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 740 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 12:26
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 834 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 955 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 996 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1399 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1508 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1605 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 04:19
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1631 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1698 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1757 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1901 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2060 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2156 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2220 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRH AWR SPL depart from BARMER Railway Station?

KRH AWR SPL (04806) departs from BARMER Railway Station at 22:00.

How much time KRH AWR SPL take to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

KRH AWR SPL reach on day 3 to YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KRH AWR SPL at YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station is 16:40.

Distance covered by KRH AWR SPL?

KRH AWR SPL covers 2220 km to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. KRH AWR SPL passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on