RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MALANI EXP (14662) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MALANI EXP
  • Number
  • 14662
Advertisement

14662 Malani Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Barmer (BME) and Delhi (DLI). Malani Exp covers total journey of 829 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from Barmer and at 11:15 it arrives at Delhi. 14662 Malani Exp has total 36 stopping station like GOTAN (GOTN), GETOR JAGATPURA (GTJT), BAWAL (BWL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14662 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MALANI EXP
  • 24th April
  • 35 Min
  • 23rd April
  • 6 Min
  • 22nd April
  • 3 Min
  • 21st April
  • 2 Min
  • 20th April
  • 12 Min
  • 19th April
  • 1 Hr 26 Min
  • 18th April
  • 2 Min
  • 17th April
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 829Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MALANI EXP - 14662 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations UTARLAI
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAYTU
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALOTRA JN
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASNI
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 23:31
  • Departure 23:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOTAN
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:54
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:41
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAWA CITY
  • Arrival 02:46
  • Departure 02:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASALPUR JOBNER
  • Arrival 04:16
  • Departure 04:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GETOR JAGATPURA
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASWA
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJGARH
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALAKHERA
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 673 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 700 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARSAULI
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 708 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAWAL
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 747 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 768 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 789 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 798 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 812 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 815 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 825 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 829 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MALANI EXP depart from BARMER Railway Station?

MALANI EXP (14662) departs from BARMER Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time MALANI EXP take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

MALANI EXP reach on day 3 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of MALANI EXP at DELHI Railway Station is 11:15.

Distance covered by MALANI EXP?

MALANI EXP covers 829 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. MALANI EXP passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on