RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FZR NED SPL (04662) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FZR NED SPL
  • Number
  • 04662
Advertisement

04662 Fzr Ned Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Firozpur Cant (FZR) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Fzr Ned Spl covers total journey of 1855 kilometers. At 01:30 it departs from Firozpur Cant and at 13:00 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 04662 Fzr Ned Spl has total 25 stopping station like JIND JN (JIND), BHOPAL JN (BPL), BADNERA JN (BD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04662 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FZR NED SPL
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1855Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

FZR NED SPL - 04662 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDKOT
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOT KAPURA
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANSA
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI SAFDARJNG
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 800 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 952 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1091 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1312 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARKHER
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1394 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDUR BAZAR
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW AMRAVATI
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1532 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1611 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1690 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1737 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASMAT
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1795 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1818 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1855 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FZR NED SPL depart from FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station?

FZR NED SPL (04662) departs from FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station at 01:30.

How much time FZR NED SPL take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

FZR NED SPL reach on day 3 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of FZR NED SPL at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 13:00.

Distance covered by FZR NED SPL?

FZR NED SPL covers 1855 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. FZR NED SPL passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on