RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FZR NED SPL (04662) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FZR NED SPL
  • Number
  • 04662
Advertisement

04662 Fzr Ned Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jammu Tawi (JAT) and Barmer (BME). Fzr Ned Spl covers total journey of 1469 kilometers. At 22:25 it departs from Jammu Tawi and at 04:00 it arrives at Barmer. 04662 Fzr Ned Spl has total 58 stopping station like SAHARANPUR (SRE), PALAM (PM), DAUSA (DO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04662 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FZR NED SPL
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 14th April
  • 11th April
  • 9th April
  • 7th April
  • 4th April
  • 2nd April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1469Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Fri, Sun)

FZR NED SPL - 04662 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATHUA
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUKERIAN
  • Arrival 00:41
  • Departure 00:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHAGWARA JN
  • Arrival 02:17
  • Departure 02:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANNA
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRHIND JN
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJPURA JN
  • Arrival 04:47
  • Departure 04:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CITY
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAGADHRI WSHOP
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YAMUNANAGAR JUD
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEOBAND
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHATAULI
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAKHOTI TANDA
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MODINAGAR
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURADNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations N GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 645 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 658 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 681 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHALILPUR
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 711 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAWAL
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 738 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARSAULI
  • Arrival 14:17
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 770 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 797 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALAKHERA
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 816 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJGARH
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 833 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASWA
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 845 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 857 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 886 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 942 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 947 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1002 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1156 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 22:56
  • Departure 22:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1258 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1260 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASNI
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1266 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 00:06
  • Departure 00:09
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1291 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DUNDARA
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1317 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 00:52
  • Departure 00:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1340 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BALOTRA JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1373 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BAYTU
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1423 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations UTARLAI
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1459 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARMER
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1469 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FZR NED SPL depart from JAMMU TAWI Railway Station?

FZR NED SPL (04662) departs from JAMMU TAWI Railway Station at 22:25.

How much time FZR NED SPL take to reach BARMER Railway Station?

FZR NED SPL reach on day 4 to BARMER Railway Station. The arrival time of FZR NED SPL at BARMER Railway Station is 04:00.

Distance covered by FZR NED SPL?

FZR NED SPL covers 1469 km to reach BARMER Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. FZR NED SPL passes through 58 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on