RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JHELUM EXPRESS (11078) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name JHELUM EXPRESS
Number 11078
Source JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Destination PUNE JN (PUNE)
Advertisement

11078 Jhelum Express is a -- (--) which is running between Jammu Tawi (JAT) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Jhelum Express covers total journey of 2172 kilometers. At 23:40 it departs from Jammu Tawi and at 16:00 it arrives at Pune Jn. 11078 Jhelum Express has total 61 stopping station like KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE), DHAULPUR (DHO), BANAPURA (BPF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11078 Running status

JHELUM EXPRESS ( 11077 )
Last one week running status of the JHELUM EXPRESS
20th April RT
19th April 3 Hr 50 Min
18th April 6 Hr 47 Min
17th April 2 Hr 16 Min
16th April 1 Hr 37 Min
15th April 9 Hr 27 Min
14th April 7 Hr 25 Min
13th April 25 Min
Current Location of the Train (20th April)JAMMU TAWI ( JAT )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 54 km/hr
Journey Distance 2172Km.
Train Travel Time 40 Hr 20 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)
Return Train

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11078 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations JAMMU TAWI Arrival starts Departure 23:40 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations VIJIYPUR JAMMU Arrival 00:01 Departure 00:03 Halt 2 m Distance 21 km Day 3
Stations HIRA NAGAR Arrival 00:28 Departure 00:30 Halt 2 m Distance 48 km Day 3
Stations KATHUA Arrival 00:54 Departure 00:56 Halt 2 m Distance 77 km Day 3
Stations PATHANKOT CANTT Arrival 01:33 Departure 01:38 Halt 5 m Distance 100 km Day 3
Stations MUKERIAN Arrival 02:11 Departure 02:13 Halt 2 m Distance 139 km Day 3
Stations JALANDHAR CANT Arrival 03:25 Departure 03:30 Halt 5 m Distance 213 km Day 3
Stations PHAGWARA JN Arrival 03:42 Departure 03:44 Halt 2 m Distance 229 km Day 3
Stations LUDHIANA JN Arrival 04:20 Departure 04:30 Halt 10 m Distance 265 km Day 3
Stations KHANNA Arrival 05:17 Departure 05:19 Halt 2 m Distance 307 km Day 3
Stations SIRHIND JN Arrival 05:33 Departure 05:35 Halt 2 m Distance 325 km Day 3
Stations RAJPURA JN Arrival 05:54 Departure 05:56 Halt 2 m Distance 351 km Day 3
Stations AMBALA CITY Arrival 06:17 Departure 06:19 Halt 2 m Distance 371 km Day 3
Stations AMBALA CANT JN Arrival 06:40 Departure 06:50 Halt 10 m Distance 378 km Day 3
Stations SHAHBAD MARKNDA Arrival 07:07 Departure 07:09 Halt 2 m Distance 398 km Day 3
Stations KURUKSHETRA JN Arrival 07:25 Departure 07:27 Halt 2 m Distance 420 km Day 3
Stations TARAORI Arrival 07:43 Departure 07:45 Halt 2 m Distance 441 km Day 3
Stations KARNAL Arrival 08:04 Departure 08:06 Halt 2 m Distance 453 km Day 3
Stations GHARAUNDA Arrival 08:20 Departure 08:22 Halt 2 m Distance 471 km Day 3
Stations PANIPAT JN Arrival 08:35 Departure 08:37 Halt 2 m Distance 487 km Day 3
Stations SAMALKHA Arrival 08:50 Departure 08:52 Halt 2 m Distance 504 km Day 3
Stations GANAUR Arrival 09:03 Departure 09:05 Halt 2 m Distance 516 km Day 3
Stations SONIPAT Arrival 09:28 Departure 09:30 Halt 2 m Distance 532 km Day 3
Stations NARELA Arrival 09:45 Departure 09:47 Halt 2 m Distance 550 km Day 3
Stations SUBZI MANDI Arrival 10:45 Departure 10:47 Halt 2 m Distance 573 km Day 3
Stations NEW DELHI Arrival 11:15 Departure 11:30 Halt 15 m Distance 577 km Day 3
Stations FARIDABAD Arrival 11:56 Departure 11:58 Halt 2 m Distance 605 km Day 3
Stations MATHURA JN Arrival 13:20 Departure 13:25 Halt 5 m Distance 717 km Day 3
Stations RAJA KI MANDI Arrival 14:00 Departure 14:02 Halt 2 m Distance 767 km Day 3
Stations AGRA CANTT Arrival 14:10 Departure 14:15 Halt 5 m Distance 771 km Day 3
Stations DHAULPUR Arrival 15:13 Departure 15:15 Halt 2 m Distance 824 km Day 3
Stations MORENA Arrival 15:38 Departure 15:40 Halt 2 m Distance 851 km Day 3
Stations GWALIOR Arrival 16:28 Departure 16:30 Halt 2 m Distance 890 km Day 3
Stations DABRA Arrival 17:09 Departure 17:11 Halt 2 m Distance 932 km Day 3
Stations DATIA Arrival 17:36 Departure 17:38 Halt 2 m Distance 962 km Day 3
Stations Arrival 18:15 Departure 18:23 Halt 8 m Distance 987 km Day 3
Stations BABINA Arrival 18:50 Departure 18:52 Halt 2 m Distance 1012 km Day 3
Stations LALITPUR JN Arrival 20:08 Departure 20:10 Halt 2 m Distance 1077 km Day 3
Stations BINA JN Arrival 21:15 Departure 21:20 Halt 5 m Distance 1139 km Day 3
Stations GANJ BASODA Arrival 22:08 Departure 22:10 Halt 2 m Distance 1185 km Day 3
Stations VIDISHA Arrival 22:38 Departure 22:40 Halt 2 m Distance 1224 km Day 3
Stations BHOPAL JN Arrival 23:50 Departure 23:55 Halt 5 m Distance 1278 km Day 3
Stations Arrival 00:08 Departure 00:10 Halt 2 m Distance 1284 km Day 4
Stations Arrival 01:16 Departure 01:18 Halt 2 m Distance 1351 km Day 4
Stations ITARSI JN Arrival 01:55 Departure 02:05 Halt 10 m Distance 1369 km Day 4
Stations BANAPURA Arrival 02:33 Departure 02:35 Halt 2 m Distance 1403 km Day 4
Stations HARDA Arrival 03:06 Departure 03:08 Halt 2 m Distance 1445 km Day 4
Stations CHHANERA Arrival 03:56 Departure 03:58 Halt 2 m Distance 1507 km Day 4
Stations KHANDWA Arrival 04:42 Departure 04:45 Halt 3 m Distance 1553 km Day 4
Stations BURHANPUR Arrival 05:34 Departure 05:35 Halt 1 m Distance 1622 km Day 4
Stations BHUSAVAL JN Arrival 06:40 Departure 06:45 Halt 5 m Distance 1676 km Day 4
Stations JALGAON JN Arrival 07:10 Departure 07:12 Halt 2 m Distance 1700 km Day 4
Stations PACHORA JN Arrival 07:43 Departure 07:45 Halt 2 m Distance 1748 km Day 4
Stations CHALISGAON JN Arrival 08:18 Departure 08:20 Halt 2 m Distance 1793 km Day 4
Stations MANMAD JN Arrival 09:25 Departure 09:30 Halt 5 m Distance 1860 km Day 4
Stations KOPARGAON Arrival 10:48 Departure 10:50 Halt 2 m Distance 1902 km Day 4
Stations BELAPUR Arrival 11:30 Departure 11:32 Halt 2 m Distance 1946 km Day 4
Stations AHMADNAGAR Arrival 12:37 Departure 12:40 Halt 3 m Distance 2013 km Day 4
Stations Arrival 14:23 Departure 14:25 Halt 2 m Distance 2097 km Day 4
Stations URULI Arrival 15:03 Departure 15:05 Halt 2 m Distance 2144 km Day 4
Stations PUNE JN Arrival 16:00 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 2172 km Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JHELUM EXPRESS depart from JAMMU TAWI Railway Station?

JHELUM EXPRESS (11078) departs from JAMMU TAWI Railway Station at 23:40.

How much time JHELUM EXPRESS take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

JHELUM EXPRESS reach on day 4 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JHELUM EXPRESS at PUNE JN Railway Station is 16:00.

Distance covered by JHELUM EXPRESS?

JHELUM EXPRESS covers 2172 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. JHELUM EXPRESS passes through 61 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
JHELUM EXPRESS 11078 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination PUNE JN Runs on All Days
JAMMU RAJDHANI 12426 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
JAT CNB EXPRESS 12470 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination KANPUR CENTRAL Runs on Tue, Thu
MAUR DHAWAJ EXP 12492 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination BARAUNI JN Runs on Fri
JAT DURG SF EXP 12550 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination DURG Runs on Thu
JAMMU GKP EXP 12588 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on Sat
KOLKATA EXP 13152 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination KOLKATA Runs on All Days
JAT BTI EXP 14502 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination BHATINDA JN Runs on Fri
JAT HW EXP 14606 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination Runs on Sun
SHALIMAR EXP 14646 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination JAISALMER Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
MALANI EXP 14662 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination BARMER Runs on Wed, Fri, Sun
JAT SGNR EXP 14714 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination SHRI GANGANAGAR Runs on Thu
AMARNATH EXP 15098 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination BHAGALPUR Runs on Tue
LOHIT EXPRESS 15652 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination GUWAHATI Runs on Wed
JAMMU GHY EXPRES 15654 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination GUWAHATI Runs on Fri
JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS 18102 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination TATANAGAR JN Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
JAT SBP EXP 18310 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination SAMBALPUR Runs on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
VIVEK EXPRESS 19028 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Mon
JAT ADI EXPRESS 19224 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on All Days
JAT JU EXP 19226 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on All Days
UDZ G RATH SPL 04972 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination UDAIPUR CITY Runs on Thu
KGM GARIB RATH 12208 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination KATHGODAM Runs on Sun
BEGAMPURA EXP 12238 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination VARANASI JN Runs on All Days
DURONTO EXPRESS 12266 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
HIMGIRI EXPRESS 12332 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Mon, Thu, Sun
ARCHANA EXPRESS 12356 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination PATNA JN Runs on Wed, Sun
JAMMU AII EXP 12414 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination AJMER Runs on All Days
TPTY HUMSAFAR 22706 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination TIRUPATI Runs on Fri
PIT BDTS SUP SPL 09028 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Mon
JAT HWH SPL 03052 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Sun
ANVT SDAH SPL 02266 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
JAT-UHP DMU 54651 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination UDHAMPUR Runs on Wed, Sun
ACOI DURG SPL 08792 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination DURG Runs on Mon
JAT-PTK DEMU SPECIAL 04992 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination PATHANKOT Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri
JAT HWH SUVIDHA 82304 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Sun
JAT HWH AC SPL 04606 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination Runs on Sun
HUMSAFAR SF 22318 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination SEALDAH Runs on Wed
JAT NED HUMSAFAR 12752 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination H SAHIB NANDED Runs on Sun
JAT CSMT SPL 01172 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on Sun
JAT JHS SPECIAL 04194 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination JHANSI JN Runs on Sat
KGM GARIB RATH 12234 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination KATHGODAM Runs on Sun
FZR NED SPL 04662 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination BARMER Runs on Wed, Fri, Sun
JAT NDLS SPL 02426 Source JAMMU TAWI Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
DECCAN EXPRESS 11008 Source PUNE JN Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
SINHAGAD EXP 11010 Source PUNE JN Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
PUNE BSL EXP 11026 Source PUNE JN Destination BHUSAVAL JN Runs on All Days
DARBHANGA EXP 11033 Source PUNE JN Destination DARBHANGA JN Runs on Wed
PUNE GKP EXP 11037 Source PUNE JN Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on Thu
JHELUM EXPRESS 11077 Source PUNE JN Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on All Days
PUNE VERAVAL EXP 11088 Source PUNE JN Destination VERAVAL Runs on Thu
PUNE BGKT EXP 11090 Source PUNE JN Destination BHAGAT KI KOTHI Runs on Sun
PUNE BHUJ EXP 11092 Source PUNE JN Destination BHUJ Runs on Mon
DARSHAN EXPRESS 12493 Source PUNE JN Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Sun
PUNE NANDED EXP 12729 Source PUNE JN Destination H SAHIB NANDED Runs on Mon, Wed
PUNE BILASPUR EX 12850 Source PUNE JN Destination BILASPUR JN Runs on Fri
PUNE JAIPUR EXP 12939 Source PUNE JN Destination JAIPUR Runs on Wed, Sun
PUNE GKP EXPRESS 15030 Source PUNE JN Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on Sat
KANYAKUMARI EXP 16381 Source PUNE JN Destination KANYAKUMARI Runs on All Days
PUNE INDORE EXP 19311 Source PUNE JN Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on Wed, Sun
INDRAYANI EXP 22106 Source PUNE JN Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
GYAN GANGA EXP 22131 Source PUNE JN Destination Runs on Mon
AJNI HUMSAFAR EX 22139 Source PUNE JN Destination AJNI Runs on Sat
PUNE ERS SUP EXP 22150 Source PUNE JN Destination ERNAKULAM JN Runs on Wed, Sun
PUNE HATIA EXP 22845 Source PUNE JN Destination HATIA Runs on Wed, Sun
PUNE BBS EXPRESS 22881 Source PUNE JN Destination BHUBANESWAR Runs on Thu
KYQ SUVIDHA SPL 82505 Source PUNE JN Destination KAMAKHYA Runs on Thu
AHIMSA EXPRESS 11096 Source PUNE JN Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on Wed
POORNA EXPRESS 11097 Source PUNE JN Destination ERNAKULAM JN Runs on Sat
PUNE GWALIOR EXP 11101 Source PUNE JN Destination GWALIOR Runs on Mon
PUNE AMI EXP 11405 Source PUNE JN Destination AMRAVATI Runs on Fri, Sun
PUNE LJN EXPRESS 11407 Source PUNE JN Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on Tue
SHATABDI EXP 12025 Source PUNE JN Destination SECUNDERABAD JN Runs on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
PA LUCKNOW EXP 12103 Source PUNE JN Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on Tue
NAGPUR GARIBRATH 12113 Source PUNE JN Destination NAGPUR Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
DECCAN QUEEN 12124 Source PUNE JN Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
PRAGATI EXPRESS 12126 Source PUNE JN Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
INTERCITY EXP 12128 Source PUNE JN Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
AZAD HIND EXP 12129 Source PUNE JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
PUNE NAGPUR EXP 12135 Source PUNE JN Destination NAGPUR Runs on Tue, Thu, Sun
PUNE DANAPUR EXP 12149 Source PUNE JN Destination DANAPUR Runs on All Days
HUTATMA EXPRESS 12157 Source PUNE JN Destination SOLAPUR JN Runs on All Days
SUR INTERCITY 12169 Source PUNE JN Destination SOLAPUR JN Runs on All Days
PUNE HWH DURONTO 12221 Source PUNE JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Mon, Sat
PUNE NZM DURONTO 12263 Source PUNE JN Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Tue, Fri
PUNE ADI DURONTO 12298 Source PUNE JN Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on Mon, Thu, Sat
PUNE BRMT PASS 51451 Source PUNE JN Destination BARAMATI Runs on All Days
LTT GKP SPECIAL 01115 Source PUNE JN Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on Thu
PYG NDLS SPL 04425 Source PUNE JN Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Wed
PUNE MMR PASS 51401 Source PUNE JN Destination MANMAD JN Runs on All Days
PUNE LJN SPL 01445 Source PUNE JN Destination BHAGALPUR Runs on Wed
PUNE SUR PASS 51455 Source PUNE JN Destination SOLAPUR JN Runs on All Days
PUNE NZB PASS 51421 Source PUNE JN Destination NIZAMABAD Runs on All Days
PUNE ZARP SPL 01423 Source PUNE JN Destination BHAGALPUR Runs on Fri
SWV PANVEL SPL 01192 Source PUNE JN Destination BHUJ Runs on Mon
PUNE AJNI AC EXP 22123 Source PUNE JN Destination AJNI Runs on Fri
PUNE JAT AC SPL 02135 Source PUNE JN Destination Runs on Mon
PUNE SWV SPL 01461 Source PUNE JN Destination SAWANTWADI ROAD Runs on Tue
PUNE DBG SPL 01429 Source PUNE JN Destination DANAPUR Runs on Mon, Thu
PUNE AMI AC EXP 22117 Source PUNE JN Destination AMRAVATI Runs on Wed
PUNE-DD DMU 71409 Source PUNE JN Destination DAUND JN Runs on All Days
PUNE-KJT PASSENGER 51318 Source PUNE JN Destination PANVEL Runs on All Days
PUNE-DD DMU 71407 Source PUNE JN Destination DAUND JN Runs on All Days
HWH LTT SF SPL 02016 Source PUNE JN Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
SDAH AII AC SPL 02263 Source PUNE JN Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Tue, Fri
RNC ANVT SPECIAL 08617 Source PUNE JN Destination HATIA Runs on Fri
PUNE-LNL EMU 99834 Source PUNE JN Destination LONAVALA Runs on All Days
PUNE SWV SPL 01417 Source PUNE JN Destination NAGPUR Runs on Wed
PUNE-GKP GS SPECIAL 01453 Source PUNE JN Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on Thu
PUNE-LNL 99818 Source PUNE JN Destination LONAVALA Runs on All Days
PUNE KAZIPET EXP 22151 Source PUNE JN Destination KAZIPET JN Runs on Fri
EMU 99908 Source PUNE JN Destination TALEGAON Runs on All Days
JHUSI LTT SPL 01088 Source PUNE JN Destination VERAVAL Runs on Thu
PUNE SUR DEMU 71415 Source PUNE JN Destination SOLAPUR JN Runs on All Days
PUNE-LNL EMU 99816 Source PUNE JN Destination LONAVALA Runs on All Days
PUNE-LNL EMU 99820 Source PUNE JN Destination LONAVALA Runs on All Days
PUNE-LNL EMU 99802 Source PUNE JN Destination LONAVALA Runs on All Days
SUR BHOPAL SPL 01331 Source PUNE JN Destination DANAPUR Runs on Mon, Fri
PUNE-LNL EMU 99814 Source PUNE JN Destination LONAVALA Runs on All Days
PUNE KOP PASS 51409 Source PUNE JN Destination C SHAHUMHARAJ T Runs on All Days
PUNE-LNL EMU 99806 Source PUNE JN Destination LONAVALA Runs on All Days
PUNE-LNL EMU 99822 Source PUNE JN Destination LONAVALA Runs on All Days
PUNE-LNL EMU 99808 Source PUNE JN Destination LONAVALA Runs on All Days
LTT THVM SPL 01157 Source PUNE JN Destination SOLAPUR JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri
PUNE-TGN EMU 99902 Source PUNE JN Destination TALEGAON Runs on All Days
CSMT NGP SUP SPL 02035 Source PUNE JN Destination NAGPUR Runs on Tue, Thu, Sun
PUNE-LNL EMU 99812 Source PUNE JN Destination LONAVALA Runs on All Days
PUNE-TGN EMU 99904 Source PUNE JN Destination TALEGAON Runs on All Days
EMU 99906 Source PUNE JN Destination TALEGAON Runs on All Days
PUNE-LNL EMU 99830 Source PUNE JN Destination LONAVALA Runs on All Days
PUNE SUR DEMU 71413 Source PUNE JN Destination SOLAPUR JN Runs on All Days
PUNE PNBE SPL 01349 Source PUNE JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on Mon
LTT NGP SF SPL 02031 Source PUNE JN Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on Tue, Sat
SUR INDB SF SPL 02099 Source PUNE JN Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on Tue
SAINAGAR LTT SPL 01136 Source PUNE JN Destination BHUSAVAL JN Runs on Thu
PUNE-LNL EMU 99810 Source PUNE JN Destination LONAVALA Runs on All Days
PUNE RN SPECIAL 01431 Source PUNE JN Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on Mon
LTT MAO SPECIAL 01033 Source PUNE JN Destination DARBHANGA JN Runs on Wed
SWV CSMT SPL 01008 Source PUNE JN Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
PUNE ZARP SPL 01421 Source PUNE JN Destination ZARAP Runs on Mon
PUNE SRC HUMSAFR 20821 Source PUNE JN Destination SANTRAGACHI JN Runs on Mon
SWV LTT SPECIAL 01096 Source PUNE JN Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on Wed
PUNE HBJ HUMSAFR 22171 Source PUNE JN Destination HABIBGANJ Runs on Sun
PUNE JAIPUR SPL 01455 Source PUNE JN Destination JAIPUR Runs on Tue
PUNE PATNA SPL 02149 Source PUNE JN Destination DANAPUR Runs on All Days
PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER 51347 Source PUNE JN Destination BARAMATI Runs on All Days
MAHARASHTRA EXP 21039 Source PUNE JN Destination DHULE Runs on All Days
NAVI PVR SPECIAL 01155 Source PUNE JN Destination HYDERABAD DECAN Runs on Fri
NAGPUR HUMSAFAR 11417 Source PUNE JN Destination NAGPUR Runs on Thu
AASHADI EX PANDHRPUR 01150 Source PUNE JN Destination ERNAKULAM JN Runs on Wed, Sun
MUV SUVIDHA SPL 82117 Source PUNE JN Destination MANDUADIH Runs on Thu
PUNE-NGP SPECIAL 81419 Source PUNE JN Destination NAGPUR Runs on Fri
DNR SUVIDHA SPL 82115 Source PUNE JN Destination DANAPUR Runs on Sun
GKP SUVIDHA SPL 81453 Source PUNE JN Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on Mon
JP SUVIDHA SPL 82113 Source PUNE JN Destination JAIPUR Runs on Tue
NZM SUVIDHA SPL 82109 Source PUNE JN Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Tue
BPQ SUVIDHA SPL 82123 Source PUNE JN Destination BALHARSHAH Runs on Fri
NGP SUVIDHA SPL 82125 Source PUNE JN Destination NAGPUR Runs on Sun
PUNE DNR SPECIAL 01451 Source PUNE JN Destination DANAPUR Runs on Wed
PVR CSMT SPL 01482 Source PUNE JN Destination LONAVALA Runs on All Days
WINTER-CHRISTMAS - SPL 01299 Source PUNE JN Destination BALHARSHAH Runs on Thu
MYS HOWRAH EXP 02818 Source PUNE JN Destination SANTRAGACHI JN Runs on Mon
ERS HUMSAFAR SPL 01467 Source PUNE JN Destination ERNAKULAM JN Runs on Mon
PUNE KARMALI SPL 01497 Source PUNE JN Destination KARMALI Runs on Mon
SUR NGP SUP SPL 02113 Source PUNE JN Destination NAGPUR Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
PUNE ERS SPL 01469 Source PUNE JN Destination ERNAKULAM JN Runs on Mon
LTT PATNA SF SPL 02041 Source PUNE JN Destination NAGPUR Runs on Thu
PUNE DANAPUR SPL 01499 Source PUNE JN Destination DANAPUR Runs on Fri
PUNE DANAPUR SPL 01401 Source PUNE JN Destination DANAPUR Runs on Thu, Sat
DECCAN QUEEN SPL 02124 Source PUNE JN Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days