RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JAT SBP EXP (18310) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JAT SBP EXP
  • Number
  • 18310
Advertisement

18310 Jat Sbp Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Jammu Tawi (JAT) and Sambalpur (SBP). Jat Sbp Exp covers total journey of 2308 kilometers. At 14:20 it departs from Jammu Tawi and at 17:45 it arrives at Sambalpur. 18310 Jat Sbp Exp has total 85 stopping station like KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE), KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB), TORI (TORI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18310 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JAT SBP EXP
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • 2 Min
  • 15th October
  • 6 Hr 11 Min
  • 14th October
  • 4 Hr 14 Min
  • 13th October
  • 3 Hr 17 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 4 Hr 28 Min
  • 10th October
  • 2 Hr 50 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2308Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 51 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JAT SBP EXP - 18310 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMBA
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HIRA NAGAR
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATHUA
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHANKOT
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DINA NAGAR
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURDASPUR
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARIWAL
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BATALA JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMRITSAR JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANDIALA
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAS
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHAGWARA JN
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHILLAUR JN
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJPURA JN
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CITY
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHBAD MARKNDA
  • Arrival 00:57
  • Departure 00:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival 01:21
  • Departure 01:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARNAL
  • Arrival 02:06
  • Departure 02:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 02:47
  • Departure 02:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONIPAT
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SUBZI MANDI
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 673 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHOLA
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 721 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATHRAS JN
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 809 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALESAR ROAD
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 829 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 857 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FIROZABAD
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 873 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHIKOHABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 893 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 949 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARTHANA
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 969 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHAPHUND
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1005 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHINJHAK
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 1025 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RURA
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1044 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1077 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1087 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1164 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAGA
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1199 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1281 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEJA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1319 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1363 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1371 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1402 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUSA
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1443 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1478 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHURK
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1483 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1505 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENUKUT
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:03
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1546 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUDDHINAGAR
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1568 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WYNDHAMGANJ
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1590 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGAR UNTARI
  • Arrival 00:17
  • Departure 00:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1602 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GARHWA
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1636 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1646 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 01:36
  • Departure 01:41
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1679 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1706 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LATEHAR
  • Arrival 03:06
  • Departure 03:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1747 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival 03:31
  • Departure 03:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1780 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KHALARI
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1808 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAY
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1815 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PATRATU
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:49
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1844 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1864 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAMGARH CANT
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1869 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1922 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TATISILWAI
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1973 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NAMKON
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1980 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1984 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHANDIL JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1990 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1991 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2026 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GOVINDPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2032 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations POKLA
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2052 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BANO
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2084 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ORGA
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2120 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 2158 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAJ GANGPUR
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2188 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BAMRA
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2223 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2259 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2308 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JAT SBP EXP depart from JAMMU TAWI Railway Station?

JAT SBP EXP (18310) departs from JAMMU TAWI Railway Station at 14:20.

How much time JAT SBP EXP take to reach SAMBALPUR Railway Station?

JAT SBP EXP reach on day 4 to SAMBALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of JAT SBP EXP at SAMBALPUR Railway Station is 17:45.

Distance covered by JAT SBP EXP?

JAT SBP EXP covers 2308 km to reach SAMBALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. JAT SBP EXP passes through 85 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on