RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JAT SBP EXP (18310) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JAT SBP EXP
  • Number
  • 18310
Advertisement

18310 Jat Sbp Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Jammu Tawi (JAT) and Sambalpur (SBP). Jat Sbp Exp covers total journey of 2352 kilometers. At 14:20 it departs from Jammu Tawi and at 16:15 it arrives at Sambalpur. 18310 Jat Sbp Exp has total 64 stopping station like CHANDIGARH (CDG), FATEHPUR (FTP), LATEHAR (LTHR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18310 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JAT SBP EXP
  • 24th June
  • 3 Min
  • 23rd June
  • 7 Min
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • 1 Min
  • 16th June
  • 4 Hr
  • 14th June
  • 32 Min
  • 12th June
  • 54 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2352Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 49 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun)

JAT SBP EXP - 18310 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJIYPUR JAMMU
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HIRA NAGAR
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHANKOT
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DINA NAGAR
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURDASPUR
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARIWAL
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BATALA JN
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMRITSAR JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANDIALA
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAS
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHAGWARA JN
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHILLAUR JN
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDIGARH
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHBAD MARKNDA
  • Arrival 02:57
  • Departure 02:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARNAL
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 574 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONIPAT
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SUBZI MANDI
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 697 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 823 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 901 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHIKOHABAD JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 937 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 993 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHINJHAK
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1131 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1208 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1325 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEJA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1363 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1414 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1522 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1548 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENUKUT
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1590 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUDDHINAGAR
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1611 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WYNDHAMGANJ
  • Arrival 00:06
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1634 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NAGAR UNTARI
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1646 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GARHWA
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1680 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1690 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1723 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:14
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1750 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LATEHAR
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1791 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1823 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KHALARI
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1852 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PATRATU
  • Arrival 04:19
  • Departure 04:24
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1888 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1908 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAMGARH CANT
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1913 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1966 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2028 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2035 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GOVINDPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2076 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BANO
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2128 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ORGA
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2164 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2202 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAJ GANGPUR
  • Arrival 13:31
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2232 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2303 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2352 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JAT SBP EXP depart from JAMMU TAWI Railway Station?

JAT SBP EXP (18310) departs from JAMMU TAWI Railway Station at 14:20.

How much time JAT SBP EXP take to reach SAMBALPUR Railway Station?

JAT SBP EXP reach on day 4 to SAMBALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of JAT SBP EXP at SAMBALPUR Railway Station is 16:15.

Distance covered by JAT SBP EXP?

JAT SBP EXP covers 2352 km to reach SAMBALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. JAT SBP EXP passes through 64 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on