RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JAT SBP EXP (18310) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JAT SBP EXP
  • Number
  • 18310
Advertisement

18310 Jat Sbp Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Muri (MURI) and Sambalpur (SBP). Jat Sbp Exp covers total journey of 382 kilometers. At 08:10 it departs from Muri and at 17:45 it arrives at Sambalpur. 18310 Jat Sbp Exp has total 14 stopping station like RANCHI (RNC), POKLA (PKF), ROURKELA (ROU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18310 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JAT SBP EXP
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 382Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JAT SBP EXP - 18310 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATISILWAI
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAMKON
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POKLA
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANO
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORGA
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJ GANGPUR
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMRA
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JAT SBP EXP depart from MURI Railway Station?

JAT SBP EXP (18310) departs from MURI Railway Station at 08:10.

How much time JAT SBP EXP take to reach SAMBALPUR Railway Station?

JAT SBP EXP reach on day 1 to SAMBALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of JAT SBP EXP at SAMBALPUR Railway Station is 17:45.

Distance covered by JAT SBP EXP?

JAT SBP EXP covers 382 km to reach SAMBALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. JAT SBP EXP passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on