RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SBP BSB EXPRESS (18311) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SBP BSB EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 18311
Advertisement

18311 Sbp Bsb Express is a -- (--) which is running between Sambalpur (SBP) and Manduadih (MUV). Sbp Bsb Express covers total journey of 899 kilometers. At 13:10 it departs from Sambalpur and at 09:25 it arrives at Manduadih. 18311 Sbp Bsb Express has total 38 stopping station like RANCHI (RNC), DALTONGANJ (DTO), SON NAGAR (SEB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18311 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SBP BSB EXPRESS
  • 16th October
  • 23 Min
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • 29th September
  • RT
  • 25th September
  • RT
  • 22nd September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 899Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sun)

SBP BSB EXPRESS - 18311 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENGALI
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJ GANGPUR
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NUAGAON
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANO
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POKLA
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMGARH CANT
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATRATU
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHALARI
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt 13 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATEHAR
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:01
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival 01:37
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 602 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 629 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNTARE ROAD
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 679 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUHAMMADGANJ
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 691 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAIDARNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:16
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 702 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAPLA
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAJRAT NAWADIH
  • Arrival 04:34
  • Departure 04:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NABENAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 725 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANKORAH AKORHA
  • Arrival 05:01
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 739 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 755 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 05:47
  • Departure 05:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 761 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 826 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURGAUTI
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 835 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARAMNASA
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 847 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 879 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASHI
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 890 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 896 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 899 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SBP BSB EXPRESS depart from SAMBALPUR Railway Station?

SBP BSB EXPRESS (18311) departs from SAMBALPUR Railway Station at 13:10.

How much time SBP BSB EXPRESS take to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station?

SBP BSB EXPRESS reach on day 3 to MANDUADIH Railway Station. The arrival time of SBP BSB EXPRESS at MANDUADIH Railway Station is 09:25.

Distance covered by SBP BSB EXPRESS?

SBP BSB EXPRESS covers 899 km to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. SBP BSB EXPRESS passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on