RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SBP PURI INT EXP (18303) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SBP PURI INT EXP
  • Number
  • 18303
Advertisement

18303 Sbp Puri Int Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Sambalpur (SBP) and Puri (PURI). Sbp Puri Int Exp covers total journey of 342 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Sambalpur and at 12:50 it arrives at Puri. 18303 Sbp Puri Int Exp has total 16 stopping station like BAMUR (BAMR), TALCHER ROAD (TLHD), MANCHESWAR (MCS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18303 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SBP PURI INT EXP
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • 1 Min
  • 9th October
  • 3 Min
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 342Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SBP PURI INT EXP - 18303 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMBALPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUJUMURA
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIRAKHOL
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAMUR
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOINDA
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JARAPADA
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANGUL
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALCHER ROAD
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERAMANDOLIL
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHENKANAL
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARAJ MARTHAPUR
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANCHESWAR
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURI
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SBP PURI INT EXP depart from SAMBALPUR Railway Station?

SBP PURI INT EXP (18303) departs from SAMBALPUR Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time SBP PURI INT EXP take to reach PURI Railway Station?

SBP PURI INT EXP reach on day 2 to PURI Railway Station. The arrival time of SBP PURI INT EXP at PURI Railway Station is 12:50.

Distance covered by SBP PURI INT EXP?

SBP PURI INT EXP covers 342 km to reach PURI Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. SBP PURI INT EXP passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on