RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SBP-KRPU PASS (58301) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SBP-KRPU PASS
  • Number
  • 58301
Advertisement

58301 Sbp-krpu Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sambalpur (SBP) and Koraput (KRPU). Sbp-krpu Pass covers total journey of 494 kilometers. At 06:45 it departs from Sambalpur and at 22:25 it arrives at Koraput. 58301 Sbp-krpu Pass has total 42 stopping station like BALANGIR ROAD (BNRD), NORLA ROAD (NRLR), SIKARPAI (SKPI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58301 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SBP-KRPU PASS
  • 29th May
  • RT
  • 27th May
  • RT
  • 26th May
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 494Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SBP-KRPU PASS - 58301 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRAKUD
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODBHAGA
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATTABIRA
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEOBAHAL
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARPALI
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNGRIPALI
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALIPALI
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOISINGHA
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALANGIR ROAD
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALANGIR
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEOGAN ROAD
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAINTALA
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADMAL
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKIR
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDEL ROAD
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPRA ROAD
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NORLA ROAD
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LANJIGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBODALA
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOIKALLU
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISSAMCUTTACK
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THERUBALI
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGAPURAM ROAD
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KEUTGUDA
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKARPAI
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALUMASKA
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LELIGUMA
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAULI
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKIRI
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGARAM
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAXMIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKIRIGUMMA
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIGUDA
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAMANJODI
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMURIPUT
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORAPUT
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SBP-KRPU PASS depart from SAMBALPUR Railway Station?

SBP-KRPU PASS (58301) departs from SAMBALPUR Railway Station at 06:45.

How much time SBP-KRPU PASS take to reach KORAPUT Railway Station?

SBP-KRPU PASS reach on day 1 to KORAPUT Railway Station. The arrival time of SBP-KRPU PASS at KORAPUT Railway Station is 22:25.

Distance covered by SBP-KRPU PASS?

SBP-KRPU PASS covers 494 km to reach KORAPUT Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. SBP-KRPU PASS passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on