RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SBP-KRPU PASS (58301) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SBP-KRPU PASS
  • Number
  • 58301
Advertisement

58301 Sbp-krpu Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sambalpur (SBP) and Koraput (KRPU). Sbp-krpu Pass covers total journey of 494 kilometers. At 07:15 it departs from Sambalpur and at 22:05 it arrives at Koraput. 58301 Sbp-krpu Pass has total 42 stopping station like BALANGIR ROAD (BNRD), NORLA ROAD (NRLR), SIKARPAI (SKPI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58301 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SBP-KRPU PASS
  • 13th October
  • 31 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 44 Min
  • 10th October
  • 34 Min
  • 8th October
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • 1 Hr 23 Min
  • 5th October
  • 1 Hr 27 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 494Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SBP-KRPU PASS - 58301 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRAKUD
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODBHAGA
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATTABIRA
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEOBAHAL
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARPALI
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNGRIPALI
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALIPALI
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOISINGHA
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALANGIR ROAD
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALANGIR
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEOGAN ROAD
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAINTALA
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADMAL
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKIR
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDEL ROAD
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPRA ROAD
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NORLA ROAD
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LANJIGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBODALA
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOIKALLU
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISSAMCUTTACK
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THERUBALI
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGAPURAM ROAD
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KEUTGUDA
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKARPAI
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALUMASKA
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LELIGUMA
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAULI
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKIRI
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGARAM
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAXMIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKIRIGUMMA
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIGUDA
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAMANJODI
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMURIPUT
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORAPUT
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SBP-KRPU PASS depart from SAMBALPUR Railway Station?

SBP-KRPU PASS (58301) departs from SAMBALPUR Railway Station at 07:15.

How much time SBP-KRPU PASS take to reach KORAPUT Railway Station?

SBP-KRPU PASS reach on day 1 to KORAPUT Railway Station. The arrival time of SBP-KRPU PASS at KORAPUT Railway Station is 22:05.

Distance covered by SBP-KRPU PASS?

SBP-KRPU PASS covers 494 km to reach KORAPUT Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. SBP-KRPU PASS passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on