RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRPU-SBP PASS (58302) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRPU-SBP PASS
  • Number
  • 58302
Advertisement

58302 Krpu-sbp Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Koraput (KRPU) and Sambalpur (SBP). Krpu-sbp Pass covers total journey of 494 kilometers. At 23:40 it departs from Koraput and at 16:00 it arrives at Sambalpur. 58302 Krpu-sbp Pass has total 42 stopping station like BHALUMASKA (BLMK), LANJIGARH ROAD (LJR), BALANGIR (BLGR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58302 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRPU-SBP PASS
  • 2nd May
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • 30th January
  • RT
  • 29th January
  • RT
  • 28th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 494Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KRPU-SBP PASS - 58302 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KORAPUT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMURIPUT
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAMANJODI
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIGUDA
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAKIRIGUMMA
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAXMIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGARAM
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIKIRI
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAULI
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LELIGUMA
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALUMASKA
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIKARPAI
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KEUTGUDA
  • Arrival 03:21
  • Departure 03:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGAPURAM ROAD
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THERUBALI
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BISSAMCUTTACK
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DOIKALLU
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBODALA
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LANJIGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NORLA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUPRA ROAD
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANDEL ROAD
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIKIR
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADMAL
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAINTALA
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEOGAN ROAD
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALANGIR
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALANGIR ROAD
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOISINGHA
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHALIPALI
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUNGRIPALI
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARPALI
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEOBAHAL
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATTABIRA
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GODBHAGA
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HIRAKUD
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRPU-SBP PASS depart from KORAPUT Railway Station?

KRPU-SBP PASS (58302) departs from KORAPUT Railway Station at 23:40.

How much time KRPU-SBP PASS take to reach SAMBALPUR Railway Station?

KRPU-SBP PASS reach on day 2 to SAMBALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of KRPU-SBP PASS at SAMBALPUR Railway Station is 16:00.

Distance covered by KRPU-SBP PASS?

KRPU-SBP PASS covers 494 km to reach SAMBALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. KRPU-SBP PASS passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on