RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRPU-SBP PASS (58302) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRPU-SBP PASS
  • Number
  • 58302
Advertisement

58302 Krpu-sbp Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Koraput (KRPU) and Sambalpur (SBP). Krpu-sbp Pass covers total journey of 494 kilometers. At 03:00 it departs from Koraput and at 18:00 it arrives at Sambalpur. 58302 Krpu-sbp Pass has total 42 stopping station like BHALUMASKA (BLMK), LANJIGARH ROAD (LJR), BALANGIR (BLGR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58302 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRPU-SBP PASS
  • 18th July
  • 2 Hr 59 Min
  • 17th July
  • 2 Hr 20 Min
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 4 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 494Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KRPU-SBP PASS - 58302 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KORAPUT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMURIPUT
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAMANJODI
  • Arrival 03:26
  • Departure 03:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIGUDA
  • Arrival 03:46
  • Departure 03:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKIRIGUMMA
  • Arrival 04:02
  • Departure 04:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAXMIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGARAM
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKIRI
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAULI
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LELIGUMA
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALUMASKA
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKARPAI
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KEUTGUDA
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGAPURAM ROAD
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THERUBALI
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISSAMCUTTACK
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOIKALLU
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBODALA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LANJIGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NORLA ROAD
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPRA ROAD
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDEL ROAD
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKIR
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADMAL
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAINTALA
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEOGAN ROAD
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALANGIR
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALANGIR ROAD
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOISINGHA
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALIPALI
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNGRIPALI
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARPALI
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEOBAHAL
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATTABIRA
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODBHAGA
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRAKUD
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRPU-SBP PASS depart from KORAPUT Railway Station?

KRPU-SBP PASS (58302) departs from KORAPUT Railway Station at 03:00.

How much time KRPU-SBP PASS take to reach SAMBALPUR Railway Station?

KRPU-SBP PASS reach on day 1 to SAMBALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of KRPU-SBP PASS at SAMBALPUR Railway Station is 18:00.

Distance covered by KRPU-SBP PASS?

KRPU-SBP PASS covers 494 km to reach SAMBALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. KRPU-SBP PASS passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on