RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SRE - DLI MEMU (64560) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SRE - DLI MEMU
  • Number
  • 64560
Advertisement

64560 Sre - Dli Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Saharanpur (SRE) and Delhi (DLI). Sre - Dli Memu covers total journey of 181 kilometers. At 04:55 it departs from Saharanpur and at 09:30 it arrives at Delhi. 64560 Sre - Dli Memu has total 28 stopping station like MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ), MEERUT CANT (MUT), GULDHAR (GUH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64560 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SRE - DLI MEMU
  • 25th March
  • 3 Hr 2 Min
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 181Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SRE - DLI MEMU - 64560 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAL
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALHERI BUZURG
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEOBAND
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHANA KALAN
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMANHERI
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARUDA NARAA
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANSURPUR
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATAULI
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKHOTI TANDA
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAURALA
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PABLI KHAS
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPUR
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHIUDDINPUR
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODINAGAR
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURADNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUHAI
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULDHAR
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations N GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SRE - DLI MEMU depart from SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

SRE - DLI MEMU (64560) departs from SAHARANPUR Railway Station at 04:55.

How much time SRE - DLI MEMU take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

SRE - DLI MEMU reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of SRE - DLI MEMU at DELHI Railway Station is 09:30.

Distance covered by SRE - DLI MEMU?

SRE - DLI MEMU covers 181 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. SRE - DLI MEMU passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on