RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER (51914) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51914
Advertisement

51914 Sre-smql-dli Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Saharanpur (SRE) and Delhi (DLI). Sre-smql-dli Passenger covers total journey of 164 kilometers. At 03:15 it departs from Saharanpur and at 08:10 it arrives at Delhi. 51914 Sre-smql-dli Passenger has total 28 stopping station like KANDHLA (KQL), BARKA (BADK), FAKHARPUR HALT (FAP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51914 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER
  • 20th April
  • 6 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 29 Min
  • 11th April
  • 4 Min
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 164Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51914 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 03:26
  • Departure 03:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR MANIHARN
  • Arrival 03:47
  • Departure 03:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANAUTA
  • Arrival 04:01
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANA BHAWAN
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIND
  • Arrival 04:26
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMLI
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDHLA
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AILAM
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASARA HALT
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUDPUR
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations QASIMPUR KHERI
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAOLI
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUT
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAWALPUR I PUR
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJRA
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGPAT ROAD
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHERA HALT
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANHERA HALT
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEKRA
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAKHARPUR HALT
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTRA HALT
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOLI
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER depart from SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER (51914) departs from SAHARANPUR Railway Station at 03:15.

How much time SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER at DELHI Railway Station is 08:10.

Distance covered by SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER?

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER covers 164 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on