RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SRE - DDN PASS. (54341) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SRE - DDN PASS.
  • Number
  • 54341
Advertisement

54341 Sre - Ddn Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Saharanpur (SRE) and Dehradun (DDN). Sre - Ddn Pass. covers total journey of 132 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Saharanpur and at 20:35 it arrives at Dehradun. 54341 Sre - Ddn Pass. has total 21 stopping station like ROORKEE (RK), AITHAL (ATMO), MOTICHUR (MOTC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54341 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SRE - DDN PASS.
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • 55 Min
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 21 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 132Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SRE - DDN PASS. - 54341 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALIAKHERI
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNEHTI KHARKHR
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHODIALA
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IQBALPUR
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANDHERA
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LANDAURA
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUSNI
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSAR JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AITHAL
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHRI
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IKKAR
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JWALAPUR
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTICHUR
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIWALA
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANSRAO
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOIWALA
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARRAWALA
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEHRADUN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SRE - DDN PASS. depart from SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

SRE - DDN PASS. (54341) departs from SAHARANPUR Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time SRE - DDN PASS. take to reach DEHRADUN Railway Station?

SRE - DDN PASS. reach on day 1 to DEHRADUN Railway Station. The arrival time of SRE - DDN PASS. at DEHRADUN Railway Station is 20:35.

Distance covered by SRE - DDN PASS.?

SRE - DDN PASS. covers 132 km to reach DEHRADUN Railway Station at average speed of 21 km/hr. SRE - DDN PASS. passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on