RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SRE-MB MEMU (64566) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SRE-MB MEMU
  • Number
  • 64566
Advertisement

64566 Sre-mb Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Saharanpur (SRE) and Moradabad (MB). Sre-mb Memu covers total journey of 193 kilometers. At 04:20 it departs from Saharanpur and at 09:25 it arrives at Moradabad. 64566 Sre-mb Memu has total 30 stopping station like LANDAURA (LDR), FAZALPUR (FZL), DHAMPUR (DPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64566 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SRE-MB MEMU
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 1 Hr 55 Min
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 193Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SRE-MB MEMU - 64566 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALIAKHERI
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNEHTI KHARKHR
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHODIALA
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IQBALPUR
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 04:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANDHERA
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LANDAURA
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUSNI
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSAR JN
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 13 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAISI
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALAWALI
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDOK
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZZAMPUR NRYN
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAZALPUR
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAJIBABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURSHADPUR
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUNDKI
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGINA
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURAINI
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HABIBWALA
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMPUR
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKRAJ MAL
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEOHARA
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEWA NAWADA
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTH
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATLABPUR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGHWANPUR
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARTHALA
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SRE-MB MEMU depart from SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

SRE-MB MEMU (64566) departs from SAHARANPUR Railway Station at 04:20.

How much time SRE-MB MEMU take to reach MORADABAD Railway Station?

SRE-MB MEMU reach on day 1 to MORADABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of SRE-MB MEMU at MORADABAD Railway Station is 09:25.

Distance covered by SRE-MB MEMU?

SRE-MB MEMU covers 193 km to reach MORADABAD Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. SRE-MB MEMU passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on