RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH (54474) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH
  • Number
  • 54474
Advertisement

54474 Saharanpur New Delhi Delh is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Saharanpur (SRE) and Delhi (DLI). Saharanpur New Delhi Delh covers total journey of 190 kilometers. At 03:55 it departs from Saharanpur and at 08:55 it arrives at Delhi. 54474 Saharanpur New Delhi Delh has total 28 stopping station like DAURALA (DRLA), MURADNAGAR (MUD), ANAND VIHAR (ANVR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54474 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • 18 Min
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 190Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH - 54474 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEOBAND
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHANA KALAN
  • Arrival 04:36
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANSURPUR
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATAULI
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKHOTI TANDA
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAURALA
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PABLI KHAS
  • Arrival 05:41
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival 05:47
  • Departure 05:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPUR
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHIUDDINPUR
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODINAGAR
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURADNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUHAI
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULDHAR
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations N GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER NAGAR
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND VIHAR
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH depart from SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH (54474) departs from SAHARANPUR Railway Station at 03:55.

How much time SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH at DELHI Railway Station is 08:55.

Distance covered by SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH?

SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH covers 190 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on