RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT ALD SPL (04116) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT ALD SPL
  • Number
  • 04116
Advertisement

04116 Csmt Ald Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between (PRYJ) and Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN). Csmt Ald Spl covers total journey of 976 kilometers. At 15:20 it departs from and at 09:45 it arrives at Dr Ambedkar Ngr. 04116 Csmt Ald Spl has total 18 stopping station like BANDA JN (BNDA), KHARGAPUR (KHGP), VIDISHA (BHS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04116 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CSMT ALD SPL
  • 18th April
  • 19 Min
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • 8th April
  • 6th April
  • 59 Min
  • 4th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 976Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat)

CSMT ALD SPL - 04116 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAJURAHO
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MCS CHHATARPUR
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARGAPUR
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKAMGARH
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:46
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANCHI
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 646 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 700 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 873 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 955 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DR AMBEDKAR NGR
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 976 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT ALD SPL depart from Railway Station?

CSMT ALD SPL (04116) departs from Railway Station at 15:20.

How much time CSMT ALD SPL take to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station?

CSMT ALD SPL reach on day 2 to DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT ALD SPL at DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station is 09:45.

Distance covered by CSMT ALD SPL?

CSMT ALD SPL covers 976 km to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. CSMT ALD SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on