RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JMP-KEU PGR (73421) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JMP-KEU PGR
  • Number
  • 73421
Advertisement

73421 Jmp-keu Pgr is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Jamalpur Jn (JMP) and Kiul Jn (KIUL). Jmp-keu Pgr covers total journey of 45 kilometers. At 07:30 it departs from Jamalpur Jn and at 08:52 it arrives at Kiul Jn. 73421 Jmp-keu Pgr has total 12 stopping station like MASUDAN (MSDN), KAJRA (KJH), DHANAURI (DNRE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 73421 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JMP-KEU PGR
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • 4 Min
  • 3rd July
  • RT
  • 1st July
  • RT
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • 26th June
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • 25th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 45Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 22 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JMP-KEU PGR - 73421 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DASHARATHPUR
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARHARA
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASUDAN
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOGI BARIARPUR
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJRA
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UREN
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANAURI
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR HALT
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JMP-KEU PGR depart from JAMALPUR JN Railway Station?

JMP-KEU PGR (73421) departs from JAMALPUR JN Railway Station at 07:30.

How much time JMP-KEU PGR take to reach KIUL JN Railway Station?

JMP-KEU PGR reach on day 1 to KIUL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JMP-KEU PGR at KIUL JN Railway Station is 08:52.

Distance covered by JMP-KEU PGR?

JMP-KEU PGR covers 45 km to reach KIUL JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. JMP-KEU PGR passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on