RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SBG-BHW PASS (53412) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SBG-BHW PASS
  • Number
  • 53412
Advertisement

53412 Sbg-bhw Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sahibganj Jn (SBG) and Barharwa Jn (BHW). Sbg-bhw Pass covers total journey of 55 kilometers. At 12:10 it departs from Sahibganj Jn and at 13:40 it arrives at Barharwa Jn. 53412 Sbg-bhw Pass has total 10 stopping station like MOHARAJPUR (MJP), TALJHARI (TLJ), TINPAHAR JN (TPH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53412 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SBG-BHW PASS
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 55Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SBG-BHW PASS - 53412 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKRIGALI JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHARAJPUR
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARANPUR ATO
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALJHARI
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALIAN CHAK
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TINPAHAR JN
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMDHAMIA
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKUDI
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SBG-BHW PASS depart from SAHIBGANJ JN Railway Station?

SBG-BHW PASS (53412) departs from SAHIBGANJ JN Railway Station at 12:10.

How much time SBG-BHW PASS take to reach BARHARWA JN Railway Station?

SBG-BHW PASS reach on day 1 to BARHARWA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SBG-BHW PASS at BARHARWA JN Railway Station is 13:40.

Distance covered by SBG-BHW PASS?

SBG-BHW PASS covers 55 km to reach BARHARWA JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. SBG-BHW PASS passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on