RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KURJ INDB EXP (19664) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KURJ INDB EXP
  • Number
  • 19664
Advertisement

19664 Kurj Indb Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Khajuraho (KURJ) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Kurj Indb Exp covers total journey of 630 kilometers. At 23:30 it departs from Khajuraho and at 13:50 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 19664 Kurj Indb Exp has total 11 stopping station like KHARGAPUR (KHGP), LALITPUR JN (LAR), VIDISHA (BHS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19664 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KURJ INDB EXP
  • 21st May
  • 4 Min
  • 19th May
  • 2 Min
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • 2 Min
  • 12th May
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 630Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun)

KURJ INDB EXP - 19664 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KHAJURAHO
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MCS CHHATARPUR
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARGAPUR
  • Arrival 00:46
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIKAMGARH
  • Arrival 01:32
  • Departure 01:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANCHI
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 630 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KURJ INDB EXP depart from KHAJURAHO Railway Station?

KURJ INDB EXP (19664) departs from KHAJURAHO Railway Station at 23:30.

How much time KURJ INDB EXP take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

KURJ INDB EXP reach on day 3 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of KURJ INDB EXP at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 13:50.

Distance covered by KURJ INDB EXP?

KURJ INDB EXP covers 630 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. KURJ INDB EXP passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on